Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
10:29

DH 2010 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2010 Les champions de dh (1992-2019)

1ère journée : 06/03/2010
AS Sada 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 1 - 2 AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni 2 - 0 UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
US Ouangani 0 - 1 Foudre 2000
12ème journée : 03/07/2010   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 AS Sada
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 6 - 1 AS Neige
UCS Sada 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 US Ouangani
2ème journée : 13/03/2010
UCS Sada 1 - 0 AS Sada
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 AS Neige
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 US Ouangani
Foudre 2000 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
13ème journée : 10/07/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 0 - 1 UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 1 AS Rosador
AS Neige 2 - 2 Miracle du sud
US Ouangani 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
3ème journée : 20/03/2010
AS Sada 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 UCS Sada
AS Neige 3 - 2 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 1 Miracle du sud
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 US Ouangani
14ème journée : 14/07/2010   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 AS Sada
UCS Sada 2 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 4 - 1 AS Neige
FC Labattoir 1 - 0 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
US Ouangani 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
4ème journée : 04/04/2010
US Ouangani 2 - 1 AS Sada
Foudre 2000 2 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 5 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 AS Rosador
UCS Sada 1 - 1 AS Neige
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni
15ème journée : 17/07/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 0 - 0 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 3 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 6 - 2 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 2 - 0 UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
5ème journée : 10/04/2010
AS Sada 0 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 US Ouangani
AS Rosador 6 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 3 UCS Sada
Miracle du sud 3 - 3 FC Labattoir
AS Neige 0 - 1 Foudre 2000
16ème journée : 07/08/2010   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 AS Sada
US Ouangani 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 AS Rosador
UCS Sada 1 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 2 - 1 AS Neige
6ème journée : 24/04/2010   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 AS Sada
ASC Kawéni 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
UCS Sada 1 - 1 AS Rosador
Foudre 2000 0 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
US Ouangani 0 - 2 AS Neige
17ème journée : 18/09/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 3 - 0 UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 1 - 1 US Ouangani
7ème journée : 02/05/2010   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 AS Sada
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
AS Rosador 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 0 - 2 UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 US Ouangani
AS Neige 4 - 0 ASC Kawéni
18ème journée : 25/09/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
FC Labattoir 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 AS Rosador
UCS Sada 3 - 0 Miracle du sud
US Ouangani 2 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 AS Neige
8ème journée : 15/05/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 2 AS Neige
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada 3 - 1 ASC Abeilles
US Ouangani 1 - 0 AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
19ème journée : 02/10/2010   (PDF)
AS Neige 0 - 0 AS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 0 FC Labattoir
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 UCS Sada
AS Rosador 0 - 1 US Ouangani
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Miracle du sud 2 - 2 Foudre 2000
9ème journée : 29/05/2010   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 0 AS Sada
AS Neige 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
AS Rosador 3 - 0 ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada 2 - 0 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 US Ouangani
20ème journée : 09/10/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
ASC Kawéni 0 - 0 AS Rosador
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 UCS Sada
US Ouangani 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
10ème journée : 05/06/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 0 - 0 AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
US Ouangani 1 - 2 ASC Abeilles
Foudre 2000 3 - 1 UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 AS Neige
21ème journée : 16/10/2010   (PDF)
AS Rosador 3 - 3 AS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 US Ouangani
UCS Sada 0 - 1 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
11ème journée : 12/06/2010   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 AS Sada
AS Rosador 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada 1 - 0 US Ouangani
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 2 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 FC Labattoir
22ème journée : 06/11/2010   (PDF)
AS Sada 2 - 3 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 1 AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni 5 - 1 ASC Abeilles
US Ouangani 3 - 0 UCS Sada
AS Neige 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 Foudre 2000