Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Lundi
20:04

DHT 2010 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dht 2010 Les champions de dht (2000-2019)

1ère journée : 07/03/2010
AS Jumeaux 1 - 2 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 0 FC Chiconi
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Kani-bé 2 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Racine du nord 0 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Koropa 1 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
12ème journée : 10/07/2010
RC Barakani 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
FC Chiconi - AJ Kani-kéli
USCJ Koungou 6 - 1 Tchanga SC
Enfants de Mayotte - FC Kani-bé
Étincelles Hamjago - AS Racine du nord
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 3 FC Koropa
2ème journée : 20/03/2010
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 3 - 1 FC Kani-bé
USCJ Koungou 1 - 4 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 2 - 2 FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 1 Tchanga SC
13ème journée : 14/07/2010
AS Jumeaux 3 - 5 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kani-bé 0 - 2 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Koropa - FC Chiconi
AS Racine du nord - Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC 0 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
3ème journée : 04/04/2010
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 FC Koropa
AS Racine du nord 0 - 1 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
USCJ Koungou 3 - 1 FC Chiconi
Tchanga SC - Enfants de Mayotte
FC Kani-bé 2 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
14ème journée : 18/07/2010   (PDF)
FC Koropa 2 - 1 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago - AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 0 Tchanga SC
L'Espérance d'Iloni - FC Kani-bé
4ème journée : 10/04/2010
FC Chiconi 2 - 2 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 USCJ Koungou
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 3 AS Racine du nord
FC Koropa 0 - 2 FC Kani-bé
15ème journée : 07/08/2010
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 FC Chiconi
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli - Enfants de Mayotte
USCJ Koungou 3 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
AS Racine du nord - L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kani-bé - FC Koropa
5ème journée : 25/04/2010   (PDF)
FC Kani-bé 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 0 RC Barakani
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 0 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC - L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Racine du nord - FC Koropa
16ème journée : 19/09/2010   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 3 - 3 FC Kani-bé
RC Barakani 1 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 4 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 1 USCJ Koungou
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
FC Koropa 0 - 3 AS Racine du nord
6ème journée : 01/05/2010   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux - AS Racine du nord
RC Barakani 3 - 1 USCJ Koungou
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 2 - 2 FC Kani-bé
Enfants de Mayotte - Étincelles Hamjago
FC Koropa - Tchanga SC
17ème journée : 25/09/2010   (PDF)
AS Racine du nord 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
USCJ Koungou 3 - 1 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kani-bé 3 - 1 FC Chiconi
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 FC Koropa
7ème journée : 16/05/2010   (PDF)
Tchanga SC - AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 0 RC Barakani
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 0 FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 2 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Racine du nord - FC Kani-bé
18ème journée : 03/10/2010   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
RC Barakani 2 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Koropa 3 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 0 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 6 USCJ Koungou
FC Kani-bé 2 - 0 AS Racine du nord
8ème journée : 29/05/2010
AS Jumeaux 2 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
RC Barakani 2 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Chiconi - AS Racine du nord
FC Koropa 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Kani-bé 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
19ème journée : 09/10/2010   (PDF)
AJ Kani-kéli 2 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 2 RC Barakani
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 FC Koropa
Tchanga SC 2 - 2 FC Kani-bé
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
9ème journée : 06/06/2010   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 0 - 3 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 1 - 1 FC Chiconi
AJ Kani-kéli - FC Kani-bé
Enfants de Mayotte - L'Espérance d'Iloni
Tchanga SC - AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 FC Koropa
20ème journée : 17/10/2010   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 2 - 3 USCJ Koungou
FC Chiconi 0 - 2 RC Barakani
FC Kani-bé 1 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 5 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Racine du nord 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
FC Koropa 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
10ème journée : 12/06/2010
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 0 RC Barakani
AS Racine du nord - AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 0 - 0 Tchanga SC
FC Kani-bé 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
FC Koropa 3 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
21ème journée : 06/11/2010   (PDF)
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 2 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 0 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC 1 - 2 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 0 - 1 FC Kani-bé
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 2 FC Koropa
11ème journée : 04/07/2010   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 AS Jumeaux
RC Barakani 1 - 2 FC Koropa
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 3 Tchanga SC
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 0 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago - FC Kani-bé
22ème journée : 14/11/2010   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Koropa 2 - 1 RC Barakani
Tchanga SC 1 - 6 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Chiconi 0 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Racine du nord 1 - 0 USCJ Koungou
FC Kani-bé 5 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago