Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
11:33

DH 2010 - Calendrier des matchs RETOUR

Les Matchs ALLERClassement dh 2010

12ème j. : 03 juillet 2010   (PDF)
FOUDRE 2000 1 - 2 US OUANGANI
UCS SADA 1 - 1 KAWENI
ABEILLES 2 - 1 AS SADA
MIRACLE 1 - 2 FCM
ROSADOR 6 - 1 MALAMANI
FC LABATTOIR 0 - 1 FCO TSINGONI
13ème j. : 10 juillet 2010   (PDF)
FCO TSINGONI 0 - 1 AS ROSADOR
MALAMANI 2 - 2 MIRACLE
FCM 1 - 0 ABEILLES
AS SADA 0 - 1 UCS SADA
ASC KAWENI 1 - 1 FOUDRE 2000
US OUANGANI 1 - 0 FC LABATTOIR
14ème j. : 14 juillet 2010   (PDF)
US OUANGANI 1 - 1 ASC KAWENI
FOUDRE 2000 2 - 0 AS SADA
UCS SADA 2 - 0 FCM
ABEILLES 4 - 1 MALAMANI
MIRACLE 0 - 0 FCO TSINGONI
FC LABATTOIR 1 - 0 AS ROSADOR
15ème j. : 17 juillet 2010   (PDF)
AS ROSADOR 6 - 2 MIRACLE
FCO TSINGONI 0 - 3 ABEILLES
MALAMANI 2 - 0 UCS SADA
FCM 1 - 1 FOUDRE 2000
AS SADA 0 - 0 US OUANGANI
ASC KAWENI 1 - 0 FC LABATTOIR
16ème j. : 07 aout 2010   (PDF)
KAWENI 2 - 1 AS SADA
US OUANGANI 1 - 1 FCM
FOUDRE 2000 2 - 1 MALAMANI
UCS SADA 1 - 1 FCO TSINGONI
ABEILLES 1 - 1 ROSADOR
FC LABATTOIR 2 - 0 MIRACLE
17ème j. : 18 sept. 2010   (PDF)
MIRACLE 2 - 1 ABEILLES
AS ROSADOR 3 - 0 UCS SADA
FCO TSINGONI 0 - 0 FOUDRE 2000
MALAMANI 1 - 1 US OUANGANI
FC MTSAPERE 1 - 1 ASC KAWENI
AS SADA 1 - 2 FC LABATTOIR
18ème j. : 25 sept. 2010   (PDF)
FC LABATTOIR 1 - 0 ABEILLES
UCS SADA 3 - 0 MIRACLE
FOUDRE 2000 0 - 1 AS ROSADOR
US OUANGANI 2 - 0 FCO TSINGONI
ASC KAWENI 1 - 0 MALAMANI
AS SADA 0 - 3 FCM
19ème j. : 02 octobre 2010   (PDF)
FCM 3 - 0 FC LABATTOIR
MALAMANI 0 - 0 AS SADA
FCO TSINGONI 2 - 1 ASC KAWENI
AS ROSADOR 0 - 1 US OUANGANI
MIRACLE 2 - 2 FOUDRE 2000
ABEILLES 3 - 0 UCS SADA
20ème j. : 09 octobre 2010   (PDF)
FC LABATTOIR 0 - 1 UCS SADA
FOUDRE 2000 0 - 1 ABEILLES
US OUANGANI 1 - 2 MIRACLE
ASC KAWENI 0 - 0 AS ROSADOR
AS SADA 1 - 2 FCO TSINGONI
FCM 1 - 0 MALAMANI
21ème j. : 16 octobre 2010   (PDF)
MALAMANI 1 - 1 FC LABATTOIR
FCO TSINGONI 1 - 2 FCM
AS ROSADOR 3 - 3 AS SADA
MIRACLE 2 - 1 ASC KAWENI
ABEILLES 0 - 0 US OUANGANI
UCS SADA 0 - 1 FOUDRE 2000
22ème j. : 06 nov. 2010   (PDF)
FC LABATTOIR 0 - 0 FOUDRE 2000
US OUANGANI 3 - 0 UCS SADA
ASC KAWENI 5 - 1 ABEILLES
AS SADA 2 - 3 MIRACLE
FCM 0 - 1 AS ROSADOR
MALAMANI 2 - 1 FCO TSINGONI