Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
23:41

DHT 2010 - Calendrier des matchs RETOUR

Les Matchs ALLER Classement dht 2010

12ème j. : 10 juillet 2010
RC BARAKANI 1 - 0 JUMEAUX
FC CHICONI - AJ KANI-KELI
ASS KOUNGOU 6 - 1 TCHANGA SC
ESP. D'ILONI 1 - 3 FC KOROPA
HAMJAGO - RACINE
ENF. MAYOTTE - FC KANI-BE
13ème j. : 14 juillet 2010
FC KOROPA - FC CHICONI
JUMEAUX 3 - 5 ESP. D'ILONI
FC KANI-BE 0 - 2 RC BARAKANI
RACINE - ENF. MAYOTTE
TCHANGA SC 0 - 0 HAMJAGO
AJ KANI-KENI 0 - 1 KOUNGOU
14ème j. : 18 juillet 2010   (PDF)
FC CHICONI 1 - 2 KOUNGOU
HAMJAGO - AJ KANI-KELI
ENF. MAYOTTE 0 - 0 TCHANGA SC
RC BARAKANI 2 - 1 RACINE
ESP. D'ILONI - FC KANI-BE
FC KOROPA 2 - 1 JUMEAUX
15ème j. : 07 aout 2010
JUMEAUX 3 - 1 FC CHICONI
FC KANI-BE - FC KOROPA
RACINE - ESP. D'ILONI
TCHANGA SC 3 - 0 RC BARAKANI
AJ KANI-KELI - ENF. MAYOTTE
KOUNGOU 3 - 0 HAMJAGO
16ème j. : 19 sept. 2010   (PDF)
FC CHICONI 4 - 1 HAMJAGO
ENF. MAYOTTE 0 - 1 KOUNGOU
RC BARAKANI 1 - 0 AJ KANI-KELI
ESP. D'ILONI 1 - 2 TCHANGA SC
FC KOROPA 1 - 3 RACINE
JUMEAUX 3 - 3 FC KANI-BE
17ème j. : 25 sept. 2010   (PDF)
FC KABI-BE 3 - 1 FC CHICONI
RACINE 1 - 2 JUMEAUX
TCHANGA SC 2 - 1 FC KOROPA
AJ KANI-KELI 0 - 0 ESP. D'ILONI
KOUNGOU 3 - 1 RC BARAKANI
HAMJAGO 1 - 0 ENF. MAYOTTE
18ème j. : 03 octobre 2010   (PDF)
FC CHICONI 0 - 0 ENF. MAYOTTE
RC BARAKANI 2 - 2 HAMJAGO
ESP. D'ILONI 3 - 6 KOUNGOU
FC KOROPA 3 - 0 AJ KANI-KELI
JUMEAUX 1 - 1 TCHANGA SC
FC KANI-BE 2 - 0 RACINE
19ème j. : 09 octobre 2010   (PDF)
RACINE 1 - 1 FC CHICONI
TCHANGA SC 2 - 2 FC KANI-BE
AJ KANI-KELI 2 - 1 JUMEAUX
KOUNGOU 2 - 1 FC KOROPA
HAMJAGO 1 - 1 ESP. D'ILONI
ENF. MAYOTTE 0 - 2 RC BARAKANI
20ème j. : 17 octobre 2010   (PDF)
FC CHICONI 0 - 2 RC BARAKANI
ESP. D'ILONI 1 - 5 ENF. MAYOTTE
FC KOROPA 2 - 1 HAMJAGO
JUMEAUX 2 - 3 KOUNGOU
FC KANI-BE 1 - 0 AJ KANI-KELI
RACINE 1 - 2 TCHANGA SC
21ème j. : 06 nov. 2010   (PDF)
TCHANGA SC 1 - 2 FC CHICONI
AJ KANI-KELI 3 - 2 RACINE
KOUNGOU 0 - 1 FC KANI-BE
HAMJAGO 4 - 2 JUMEAUX
ENF. MAYOTTE 0 - 2 FC KOROPA
RC BARAKANI 0 - 0 ESP. D'ILONI
22ème j. : 14 nov. 2010   (PDF)
FC CHICONI 0 - 1 ESP. D'ILONI
FC KOROPA 2 - 1 RC BARAKANI
JUMEAUX 0 - 1 ENF. MAYOTTE
FC KANI-BE 5 - 3 HAMJAGO
RACINE 2 - 0 KOUNGOU
TCHANGA SC 1 - 6 AJ KANI-KELI