Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
08:29

DH 2011 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2011 Les champions de dh (1992-2017)

1ère journée : 13/03/2011   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 UCS Sada
Foudre 2000 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 US Ouangani
RC Barakani 1 - 0 AS Rosador
12ème journée : 18/06/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 4 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 1 - 0 RC Barakani
2ème journée : 19/03/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 0 - 1 RC Barakani
AS Rosador 2 - 1 ASC Abeilles
13ème journée : 02/07/2011   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 UCS Sada
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 US Ouangani
RC Barakani 2 - 3 USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 AS Rosador
3ème journée : 26/03/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 2 - 2 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 US Ouangani
RC Barakani 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 3 - 1 USCJ Koungou
14ème journée : 14/07/2011   (PDF)
AS Neige 1 - 0 UCS Sada
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani 0 - 2 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 4 - 2 RC Barakani
AS Rosador 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
4ème journée : 02/04/2011   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 UCS Sada
US Ouangani 0 - 1 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 RC Barakani
AS Rosador 4 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou 1 - 0 ASC Kawéni
15ème journée : 17/07/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 2 - 1 US Ouangani
RC Barakani 3 - 0 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 USCJ Koungou
5ème journée : 09/04/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 1 US Ouangani
RC Barakani 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 1 - 1 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 3 - 2 FC Labattoir
16ème journée : 23/07/2011   (PDF)
US Ouangani 0 - 0 UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 0 RC Barakani
AS Rosador 3 - 2 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
6ème journée : 23/04/2011   (PDF)
RC Barakani 1 - 2 UCS Sada
AS Rosador 2 - 0 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou 4 - 0 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
17ème journée : 03/09/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 2 RC Barakani
US Ouangani 2 - 0 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 1 - 3 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
7ème journée : 29/04/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 0 - 1 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 RC Barakani
US Ouangani 1 - 3 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
18ème journée : 14/09/2011   (PDF)
AS Rosador 1 - 3 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 2 - 3 ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou 2 - 2 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 Miracle du sud
8ème journée : 07/05/2011   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou 0 - 0 AS Rosador
RC Barakani 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir 1 - 0 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 6 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 0 - 2 AS Neige
19ème journée : 17/09/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 2 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 1 - 0 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 0 - 0 RC Barakani
US Ouangani 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 4 - 2 Foudre 2000
9ème journée : 14/05/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 2 - 0 RC Barakani
US Ouangani 2 - 3 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
20ème journée : 22/10/2011   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 1 - 2 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir 1 - 4 AS Rosador
RC Barakani 2 - 3 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 0 - 2 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 AS Neige
10ème journée : 28/05/2011   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 5 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 AS Rosador
RC Barakani 3 - 1 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 0 US Ouangani
21ème journée : 01/11/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 0 - 1 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 6 - 0 RC Barakani
US Ouangani 2 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
11ème journée : 11/06/2011   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 1 - 2 ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 2 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani 1 - 0 RC Barakani
22ème journée : 05/11/2011   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 1 - 3 UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 AS Rosador
RC Barakani 2 - 1 US Ouangani