Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
08:29

DHT 2011 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dht 2011 Les champions de dht (2000-2017)

1ère journée : 20/03/2011   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Sada - Bandrélé foot
Tchanga SC - FC Kani-bé
FC Koropa - Diables noirs
Étincelles Hamjago - L'Espérance d'Iloni
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 3 FCO Tsingoni
ASCEE Nyambadao 3 - 2 Enfant du port
14ème journée : 13/06/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
Bandrélé foot 3 - 0 AS Sada
FC Kani-bé 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
Diables noirs 2 - 1 FC Koropa
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni 7 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
Enfant du port 1 - 2 ASCEE Nyambadao
2ème journée : 26/03/2011
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
Enfant du port 2 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
FCO Tsingoni - Étincelles Hamjago
L'Espérance d'Iloni - FC Koropa
Diables noirs 0 - 1 Tchanga SC
FC Kani-bé - AS Sada
Bandrélé foot 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
15ème journée : 19/06/2011   (PDF)
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
AJ Kani-kéli 2 - 0 Enfant du port
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 3 FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa 4 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Sada 2 - 1 FC Kani-bé
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Bandrélé foot
3ème journée : 03/04/2011   (PDF)
Bandrélé foot 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 FC Kani-bé
AS Sada 0 - 5 Diables noirs
Tchanga SC 2 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Koropa 0 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 3 Enfant du port
AJ Kani-kéli 4 - 2 ASCEE Nyambadao
16ème journée : 02/07/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 1 Bandrélé foot
FC Kani-bé 3 - 3 AS Jumeaux
Diables noirs 2 - 2 AS Sada
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 2 Tchanga SC
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 FC Koropa
Enfant du port 1 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
4ème journée : 09/04/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
ASCEE Nyambadao 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Enfant du port 1 - 2 FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 2 AS Sada
Diables noirs 3 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Kani-bé 1 - 3 Bandrélé foot
17ème journée : 14/07/2011   (PDF)
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 ASCEE Nyambadao
FC Koropa 4 - 1 Enfant du port
Tchanga SC 2 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
AS Sada 1 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Diables noirs
Bandrélé foot 2 - 0 FC Kani-bé
5ème journée : 23/04/2011   (PDF)
FC Kani-bé 3 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
Bandrélé foot 0 - 0 Diables noirs
AS Jumeaux 0 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Sada 1 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
Tchanga SC 0 - 1 Enfant du port
FC Koropa 1 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
18ème journée : 17/07/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 FC Kani-bé
Diables noirs 4 - 2 Bandrélé foot
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 4 AS Jumeaux
FCO Tsingoni 8 - 0 AS Sada
Enfant du port 2 - 2 Tchanga SC
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 3 FC Koropa
AJ Kani-kéli 5 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
6ème journée : 25/04/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 3 FC Koropa
ASCEE Nyambadao 2 - 1 Tchanga SC
Enfant du port 4 - 0 AS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 0 AS Jumeaux
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 Bandrélé foot
Diables noirs 2 - 2 FC Kani-bé
19ème journée : 23/07/2011   (PDF)
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Koropa 6 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
Tchanga SC 4 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Sada 4 - 1 Enfant du port
AS Jumeaux 1 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
Bandrélé foot 2 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kani-bé 2 - 3 Diables noirs
7ème journée : 30/04/2011   (PDF)
Diables noirs 1 - 5 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Kani-bé 3 - 4 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Bandrélé foot 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
AS Jumeaux 1 - 4 Enfant du port
AS Sada 3 - 2 ASCEE Nyambadao
Tchanga SC 2 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Koropa 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
20ème journée : 27/07/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 2 Diables noirs
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 1 FC Kani-bé
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 2 Bandrélé foot
Enfant du port 2 - 1 AS Jumeaux
ASCEE Nyambadao 1 - 2 AS Sada
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 FC Koropa
8ème journée : 08/05/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 1 FC Koropa
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 1 AS Sada
ASCEE Nyambadao 3 - 3 AS Jumeaux
Enfant du port 2 - 2 Bandrélé foot
FCO Tsingoni 5 - 2 FC Kani-bé
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 Diables noirs
21ème journée : 04/09/2011   (PDF)
FC Koropa 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC 0 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
AS Sada 2 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
AS Jumeaux 6 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
Bandrélé foot 3 - 1 Enfant du port
FC Kani-bé 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs 0 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
9ème journée : 14/05/2011   (PDF)
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
Diables noirs 0 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
FC Kani-bé 1 - 2 Enfant du port
Bandrélé foot 3 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Jumeaux 2 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
AS Sada 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC 0 - 1 FC Koropa
22ème journée : 11/09/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 0 Diables noirs
Enfant du port 1 - 1 FC Kani-bé
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 2 Bandrélé foot
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 3 AS Sada
FC Koropa 1 - 0 Tchanga SC
10ème journée : 25/05/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
FC Koropa 4 - 0 AS Sada
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 1 AS Jumeaux
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 2 Bandrélé foot
ASCEE Nyambadao 3 - 0 FC Kani-bé
Enfant du port 0 - 0 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
23ème journée : 18/09/2011   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Sada 0 - 2 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Bandrélé foot 3 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Kani-bé 1 - 4 ASCEE Nyambadao
Diables noirs 2 - 1 Enfant du port
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
11ème journée : 29/05/2011   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 0 Enfant du port
Diables noirs 1 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
FC Kani-bé 1 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
Bandrélé foot 4 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
AS Jumeaux 2 - 2 FC Koropa
AS Sada 1 - 0 Tchanga SC
24ème journée : 22/10/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Enfant du port 2 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 0 Diables noirs
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 2 FC Kani-bé
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 0 Bandrélé foot
FC Koropa 4 - 2 AS Jumeaux
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 AS Sada
12ème journée : 02/06/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 2 AS Sada
Tchanga SC 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 1 - 0 Bandrélé foot
Étincelles Hamjago - FC Kani-bé
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 0 Diables noirs
ASCEE Nyambadao 1 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Enfant du port 1 - 5 FCO Tsingoni
25ème journée : 01/11/2011   (PDF)
AS Sada 0 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Jumeaux 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
Bandrélé foot 2 - 1 FC Koropa
FC Kani-bé 0 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 3 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
FCO Tsingoni 4 - 1 Enfant du port
13ème journée : 11/06/2011   (PDF)
Enfant du port 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 4 AJ Kani-kéli
Diables noirs 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Kani-bé 1 - 5 FC Koropa
Bandrélé foot 4 - 1 Tchanga SC
AS Jumeaux 6 - 0 AS Sada
26ème journée : 05/11/2011   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 3 Enfant du port
ASCEE Nyambadao - FCO Tsingoni
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 0 Diables noirs
FC Koropa 9 - 2 FC Kani-bé
Tchanga SC 0 - 1 Bandrélé foot
AS Sada 1 - 3 AS Jumeaux