Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Dimanche
12:58

PH Nord 2011 - Calendrier et résultats complets

ph nord 2011

1ère journée : 20/03/2011   (PDF)
FC Tsoundzou 2 - 4 Espoir de Mtsapéré
ASJ Handréma 3 - 2 VCO Vahibé
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 3 AJ Mtsahara
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 Guiné Club
USC Labattoir 1 - 0 TCO Mamoudzou
AS Bandraboua 1 - 1 US Mtsagamboua
14ème journée : 13/06/2011   (PDF)
Espoir de Mtsapéré 1 - 1 FC Tsoundzou
VCO Vahibé 2 - 2 ASJ Handréma
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
Guiné Club 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
US Mtsagamboua 1 - 2 AS Bandraboua
2ème journée : 26/03/2011   (PDF)
US Mtsagamboua 0 - 1 USC Labattoir
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Guiné Club 1 - 1 Mtsanga 2000
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 1 ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé 7 - 2 FC Tsoundzou
Espoir de Mtsapéré 0 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
15ème journée : 19/06/2011   (PDF)
USC Labattoir 1 - 1 US Mtsagamboua
AS Racine du nord 1 - 2 TCO Mamoudzou
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 1 Guiné Club
ASJ Handréma 0 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
FC Tsoundzou 0 - 2 VCO Vahibé
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 0 Espoir de Mtsapéré
3ème journée : 03/04/2011   (PDF)
Tonnerre du nord 3 - 2 VCO Vahibé
FC Tsoundzou 0 - 4 AJ Mtsahara
ASJ Handréma 4 - 0 Guiné Club
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 2 TCO Mamoudzou
AS Racine du nord - US Mtsagamboua
USC Labattoir 3 - 3 AS Bandraboua
16ème journée : 02/07/2011   (PDF)
VCO Vahibé 7 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 0 FC Tsoundzou
Guiné Club 1 - 5 ASJ Handréma
TCO Mamoudzou 2 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
US Mtsagamboua 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
AS Bandraboua - USC Labattoir
4ème journée : 09/04/2011   (PDF)
AS Bandraboua 0 - 2 AS Racine du nord
US Mtsagamboua 0 - 1 Mtsanga 2000
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Guiné Club 2 - 0 FC Tsoundzou
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
VCO Vahibé 3 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
17ème journée : 14/07/2011   (PDF)
AS Racine du nord - AS Bandraboua
Mtsanga 2000 3 - 2 US Mtsagamboua
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 TCO Mamoudzou
FC Tsoundzou 3 - 1 Guiné Club
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
Espoir de Mtsapéré 2 - 7 VCO Vahibé
5ème journée : 23/04/2011   (PDF)
Espoir de Mtsapéré 0 - 4 AJ Mtsahara
Tonnerre du nord 3 - 1 Guiné Club
FC Tsoundzou 1 - 1 TCO Mamoudzou
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 US Mtsagamboua
Mtsanga 2000 3 - 0 AS Bandraboua
AS Racine du nord 1 - 0 USC Labattoir
18ème journée : 17/07/2011   (PDF)
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
Guiné Club - Tonnerre du nord
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 0 FC Tsoundzou
US Mtsagamboua 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Bandraboua - Mtsanga 2000
USC Labattoir 0 - 4 AS Racine du nord
6ème journée : 25/04/2011   (PDF)
USC Labattoir 1 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
AS Bandraboua 3 - 2 ASJ Handréma
US Mtsagamboua 7 - 2 FC Tsoundzou
TCO Mamoudzou 2 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
Guiné Club 1 - 2 Espoir de Mtsapéré
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 2 VCO Vahibé
19ème journée : 23/07/2011   (PDF)
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 2 USC Labattoir
ASJ Handréma 4 - 0 AS Bandraboua
FC Tsoundzou 3 - 7 US Mtsagamboua
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 1 TCO Mamoudzou
Espoir de Mtsapéré 6 - 3 Guiné Club
VCO Vahibé 3 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
7ème journée : 30/04/2011   (PDF)
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 Guiné Club
Espoir de Mtsapéré 0 - 4 TCO Mamoudzou
Tonnerre du nord 2 - 0 US Mtsagamboua
FC Tsoundzou 2 - 3 AS Bandraboua
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 USC Labattoir
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
20ème journée : 27/07/2011   (PDF)
Guiné Club 1 - 2 VCO Vahibé
TCO Mamoudzou 2 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
US Mtsagamboua 3 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua 3 - 1 FC Tsoundzou
USC Labattoir 1 - 5 ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord 2 - 2 Mtsanga 2000
8ème journée : 08/05/2011   (PDF)
AS Racine du nord 1 - 4 ASJ Handréma
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 FC Tsoundzou
AS Bandraboua 2 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
US Mtsagamboua 1 - 0 Espoir de Mtsapéré
TCO Mamoudzou 0 - 0 VCO Vahibé
Guiné Club 1 - 3 AJ Mtsahara
21ème journée : 04/09/2011   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
FC Tsoundzou 1 - 3 USC Labattoir
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Espoir de Mtsapéré 4 - 2 US Mtsagamboua
VCO Vahibé 1 - 1 TCO Mamoudzou
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 Guiné Club
9ème journée : 14/05/2011   (PDF)
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 1 TCO Mamoudzou
VCO Vahibé 2 - 0 US Mtsagamboua
Espoir de Mtsapéré 0 - 3 AS Bandraboua
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 USC Labattoir
FC Tsoundzou 3 - 2 AS Racine du nord
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
22ème journée : 11/09/2011   (PDF)
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
US Mtsagamboua 0 - 4 VCO Vahibé
AS Bandraboua 1 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
USC Labattoir 1 - 4 Tonnerre du nord
AS Racine du nord 5 - 2 FC Tsoundzou
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
10ème journée : 25/05/2011   (PDF)
Mtsanga 2000 3 - 2 FC Tsoundzou
AS Racine du nord - Tonnerre du nord
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
AS Bandraboua 0 - 0 VCO Vahibé
US Mtsagamboua 2 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
TCO Mamoudzou 0 - 1 Guiné Club
23ème journée : 18/09/2011   (PDF)
FC Tsoundzou 0 - 4 Mtsanga 2000
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Espoir de Mtsapéré 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
VCO Vahibé 3 - 2 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 2 US Mtsagamboua
Guiné Club 2 - 4 TCO Mamoudzou
11ème journée : 29/05/2011   (PDF)
Guiné Club 1 - 0 US Mtsagamboua
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 2 AS Bandraboua
VCO Vahibé 4 - 0 USC Labattoir
Espoir de Mtsapéré 2 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 2 Mtsanga 2000
FC Tsoundzou 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
24ème journée : 22/10/2011   (PDF)
US Mtsagamboua - Guiné Club
AS Bandraboua 3 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
USC Labattoir 2 - 4 VCO Vahibé
AS Racine du nord - Espoir de Mtsapéré
Mtsanga 2000 4 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma - FC Tsoundzou
12ème journée : 02/06/2011   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 2 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Mtsanga 2000 0 - 3 Espoir de Mtsapéré
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
USC Labattoir 1 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua - Guiné Club
US Mtsagamboua 0 - 2 TCO Mamoudzou
25ème journée : 01/11/2011   (PDF)
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma
Espoir de Mtsapéré 1 - 1 Mtsanga 2000
VCO Vahibé 5 - 0 AS Racine du nord
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
Guiné Club - AS Bandraboua
TCO Mamoudzou 3 - 3 US Mtsagamboua
13ème journée : 11/06/2011   (PDF)
TCO Mamoudzou 1 - 1 AS Bandraboua
Guiné Club - USC Labattoir
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
Espoir de Mtsapéré 0 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 2 FC Tsoundzou
26ème journée : 05/11/2011   (PDF)
AS Bandraboua 0 - 0 TCO Mamoudzou
USC Labattoir - Guiné Club
AS Racine du nord 1 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 3 VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma 3 - 1 Espoir de Mtsapéré
FC Tsoundzou - Tonnerre du nord