Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
08:43

DH 2012 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2012 Les champions de dh (1992-2017)

1ère journée : 01/05/2012
USCJ Koungou 2 - 3 FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 AS Rosador
UCS Sada 2 - 1 RC Barakani
FC Koropa 2 - 1 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
12ème journée : 14/07/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
AS Rosador 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
RC Barakani 0 - 2 UCS Sada
AS Neige 1 - 4 FC Koropa
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
2ème journée : 08/05/2012
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 3 ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud 0 - 2 FC Koropa
AS Neige 1 - 2 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
AS Rosador 0 - 3 Foudre 2000
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 USCJ Koungou
13ème journée : 25/08/2012   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 0 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
UCS Sada 1 - 2 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 RC Barakani
Foudre 2000 2 - 1 AS Rosador
USCJ Koungou 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
3ème journée : 28/04/2012   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou 0 - 0 AS Rosador
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 RC Barakani
ASC Kawéni 0 - 2 AS Neige
UCS Sada 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Koropa 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
14ème journée : 08/09/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
RC Barakani 2 - 5 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 0 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Miracle du sud 0 - 4 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 FC Koropa
4ème journée : 05/05/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 2 FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 UCS Sada
Miracle du sud 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige 3 - 2 Foudre 2000
RC Barakani 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
AS Rosador 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
15ème journée : 15/09/2012   (PDF)
FC Koropa 1 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
UCS Sada 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 AS Neige
USCJ Koungou 0 - 2 RC Barakani
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 AS Rosador
5ème journée : 12/05/2012   (PDF)
AS Rosador 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 RC Barakani
USCJ Koungou 1 - 2 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 4 - 2 Miracle du sud
ASC Kawéni 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada 1 - 2 FC Koropa
16ème journée : 29/09/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 4 - 1 AS Rosador
RC Barakani 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 4 - 3 USCJ Koungou
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
FC Koropa 1 - 1 UCS Sada
6ème journée : 19/05/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 0 UCS Sada
FC Koropa 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 USCJ Koungou
AS Neige 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
RC Barakani 0 - 0 AS Rosador
17ème journée : 06/10/2012   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni 0 - 4 FC Koropa
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou 2 - 3 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 AS Neige
AS Rosador 3 - 0 RC Barakani
7ème journée : 26/05/2012   (PDF)
RC Barakani 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
AS Rosador 2 - 0 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
USCJ Koungou 1 - 2 ASC Abeilles
Foudre 2000 0 - 2 FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni 0 - 0 UCS Sada
18ème journée : 13/10/2012
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 2 RC Barakani
AS Neige 1 - 2 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 2 - 4 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Koropa 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
UCS Sada 3 - 1 ASC Kawéni
8ème journée : 02/06/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
FC Koropa 4 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 AS Rosador
AS Neige 1 - 2 RC Barakani
19ème journée : 27/10/2012   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 2 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou 0 - 4 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré - ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador 0 - 1 Miracle du sud
RC Barakani 3 - 2 AS Neige
9ème journée : 09/06/2012   (PDF)
AS Neige 4 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
RC Barakani 4 - 3 Miracle du sud
AS Rosador 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 FC Koropa
USCJ Koungou 0 - 1 UCS Sada
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni
20ème journée : 03/11/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 2 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 RC Barakani
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 AS Rosador
FC Koropa 0 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada 2 - 3 USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
10ème journée : 16/06/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
UCS Sada 0 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa 1 - 0 AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 RC Barakani
Miracle du sud 1 - 3 AS Neige
21ème journée : 01/12/2012   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 2 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 UCS Sada
AS Rosador 0 - 1 FC Koropa
RC Barakani 0 - 3 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 2 - 3 Miracle du sud
11ème journée : 23/06/2012   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 2 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
AS Neige 2 - 0 ASC Abeilles
RC Barakani 1 - 2 FC Koropa
AS Rosador 1 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 7 - 1 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 1 - 5 Foudre 2000
22ème journée : 08/12/2012   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles - AS Neige
FC Koropa 6 - 1 RC Barakani
UCS Sada 2 - 4 AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Foudre 2000 - USCJ Koungou