Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Vendredi
06:48

Football - Transferts - Saison 2012

Classement dh 2012 Classement dht 2012

Les équipes de DH
Equipe Arrivées Départs
ASC Abeilles de Mtsamboro Pirès (Racine du nord)
Makarara (Miracle du sud)
Amir (Etincelles)
FC Mtsapéré Jakson (AS Rosador), Khaled (Jumeaux)
Arsé (AS Rosador), Felix (USCP Antéou)
Bata (AS Rosador), Yanis (UCS Sada)
Muiri (FC Labattoir)
Boina Boina (FC Koropa)
Chamou (Iloni), Sénika (Iloni)
Daoulab (Miracle du sud)
Maradona (Foudre 2000)
AS Rosador de Passamainty Ankifdine (Tchanga SC)
Romazava (FC Passamainty)
Jackson (FCM), Arsé (FCM)
Mangrove (Miracle du sud)
AS Neige Malamani Abdou (UCS Sada), Soula (FC Labattoir)
Romario (Pamandzi SC), Bosko (FC Chiconi)
Dhoimir (FC Kani-bé)
Moussa Bamana (RC Barakani)
Houssène Ancoub (FC Kani-bé)
Miri (UCS Sada), Sidi (AS Neige)
RC Barakani Moussa Bamana (AS Neige), Afghan (ACS Moinagna)
Anis (ACS Moinagna), Hadoir (Bandrélé foot)
Tsingo (ASJ Moinatrindri), Gallas (US Ouangani)
Dino (AS Kahani)
ASC Kawéni Faydhoini (AS Neige)
Fiston (Diables Noirs)
Aynou, Youri, Aha, Confort (TCO)
Totolo, Rémy (US Ouangani)
Loko (AS de Kawéni)
FCO Tsingoni Stadjon (Miracle du sud)
Nicolas (US Ouangani), Chamkalo (AS Sada)
Chaka (Enfants de Mayotte)
FC Koropa Issouf, Mouzdalifa, Chadade (AS Koungou)
Alay, Boina Boina (FCM)
Naoumane (FC Labattoir), Attoumane (Trévani SC)
Ashley (Métropole)
Mansour (Iloni)
Issihaka (AS Koungou)
Miracle du sud de Bouéni Daou (FCM), Mangrove (AS Rosador)
Saïd (FC Labattoir), Zakaria (Métropole)
Stadjon (FCO Tsingoni)
Makarara (ASC Abeilles)
UCS Sada Aouladi, Issoufa, Ista (FC Chiconi)
Miro (AS Neige), Michel (Anjouan)
Faïkal (TCO), Logo (AS Sada), Anglais (USC Poroani)
Farlo, Bachifou (Métropole)
Abdou (AS Neige), Anoir (AS Mbouini)
AS Koungou Anli Issiaka (FC Koropa), Stéfano (ASCEE Nyambadao)
Glandis (Tonnerre du nord)
Issouf, Mouzdalifa, Chadade (FC Koropa)
Rafiki (Iloni)
Foudre 2000 de Dzoumogné Maradona (FCM), Nadjim (la Réunion)
Ziné (Miréréni), Ali (VSS Hagnoundrou)
Andez (Tchanga SC), Job (Longoni)
Baggio (Mtsangaboua)
Harouna, Fardi, Fouad (Bandraboua)
Arié, Camaro (Bandraboua)
Les équipes de DHT
Equipe Arrivées Départs
Jumeaux de Mzouazia Anrichidine (Alakarabu), Perrari(FC Kani-bé)
Raffion (Métropole)
Khaled (FCM)
AJ Kani-kéli Izayas, Django, Judas (AS Rosador)
Hanyou (Miracle), Ali Mlaïli (Jumeaux)
Patrick (Miracle)
Edouard (Miracle du sud)
Enfants de Mayotte de Bandraboua Liza (FCO Tsingoni), Eli (AS Koungou)
Islamidine (AS Bandraboua)
Ali Madi (Papillon d'honneur)
Espérance Iloni Saïd (FC Dembéni) Issa Daniel (Miracle du sud)
US Ouangani Rémy (ASC Kawéni), Hassane (ASCEE Nyambadao) Mikidadi (FC Kani-bé), Nicolas (FCO Tsingoni)
FC Labattoir Saïd, Zoubert, Miroidji (USC Labattoir)
Anli, Tadjiri (USC Labattoir)
Naoumane (FC Koropa), Bodo (Iloni)
Muiri (FCM), Soula (AS Neige)
Diables noirs de Combani Hamada, Chooks (Feu du centre)
Jocelyn (UCS Sada)
Fiston (ASC Kawéni), Papi (FCM)
Vahibé CO Fédéral (FC Labattoir), Malidé (FC Tsoundzou)
Abou (AJ Kani-kéli)
Balkine, Saïndou, Moudjibou (ACS Moinagna)
Ahamadi (AS Rosador)
ACS Moinagna de Miréréni Balkine, Saïndou, Moudjibou (VCO)
Abdillahi (Miracle), Ahamada (Diables noirs)
François (Chirongui)
Mdoihir, Anis (RC Barakani)
RCES Poroani Misbahou, Mohamed, Daoud (VSS Hagnoundrou)
Nambili, Ahamadi (AS Mbouini), Abtoihi (AS Kahani)
Alihane, Soirimi, Madi (USCP Antéou)
Kalame (Choungui), Ali (FC Chiconi)
Abdallah (Flamme), Ybouroi (ACSJ Mliha)
Attoumani (Miracle du sud)
Bandrélé foot Boina (AJ Kani-kéli), Saïd Ben (ASCEE Nyambadao) Soulaïmana, Boura (FC Kani-bé)
Allaoui (US Mtsamoudou), Manrouffou (Lance Missile)
ASJ Handréma Réflex (Etincelles Hamjago) El, Mifatou (Enfants de Mayotte)
Madi (AS Bandraboua), Soyfidine (ASC Kawéni)
Enfants du port de Longoni Abdallah, Bacar (AJ Mtsahara)
Abdallah, Houmadi (Arc en ciel)
Mounir (Voulvavi sport), Ngoudzo (AJ Mtsahara)
Amirdine (Voulavai sport), Anli (Etincelles)
Ousséni (AS Koungou), Saïd (US Mtsamoudou)
Houmadi (Foudre 2000)
Tchanga SC de Mtsangamouji Tamimou, Tsimiava, Mourtadel (ACSJ Mliha)
Absoir (FC Koropa), Toybina (ASC Abeilles)
Colo (Foudre 2000), Ali (ACSJ Mliha)
Madi (AS Rosador), Bachirou (ASC Abeilles)