Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
04:33

DH 2013 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2013 Les champions de dh (1992-2017)

1ère journée : 27/04/2013   (PDF)
RC Barakani 3 - 3 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 4 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 FC Koropa
12ème journée : 17/08/2013   (PDF)
AS Neige 2 - 1 RC Barakani
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 1 Miracle du sud
VCO Vahibé 0 - 5 ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 4 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
2ème journée : 01/05/2013   (PDF)
AS Neige 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
FC Koropa 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
VCO Vahibé 0 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 3 RC Barakani
UCS Sada 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 6 - 0 ASC Abeilles
13ème journée : 25/08/2013   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 2 - 2 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani 1 - 7 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
3ème journée : 04/05/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 1 - 0 AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 2 - 2 VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 2 - 2 UCS Sada
14ème journée : 31/08/2013   (PDF)
AS Neige 3 - 1 FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé 2 - 1 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 RC Barakani
UCS Sada 2 - 0 ASC Abeilles
4ème journée : 08/05/2013   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 1 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada 3 - 1 RC Barakani
15ème journée : 07/09/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige 3 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 0 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 2 - 3 VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani 0 - 4 UCS Sada
5ème journée : 11/05/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 0 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud 4 - 3 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 1 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 3 - 2 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 2 - 3 VCO Vahibé
16ème journée : 21/09/2013   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 1 FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 2 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada - Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé 3 - 3 RC Barakani
6ème journée : 18/05/2013   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada 0 - 1 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 0 - 0 RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
17ème journée : 28/09/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 2 - 1 Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige 2 - 2 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 4 - 2 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 1 - 3 VCO Vahibé
7ème journée : 25/05/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 1 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 1 - 4 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige 5 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Foudre 2000 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni
18ème journée : 19/10/2013   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 0 FC Koropa
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada 0 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 1 RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé 3 - 3 AS Neige
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
8ème journée : 01/06/2013   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 1 - 0 FC Koropa
UCS Sada 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud 5 - 0 RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé 0 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 AS Neige
19ème journée : 03/11/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 2 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni
9ème journée : 15/06/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 0 - 1 UCS Sada
RC Barakani 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 2 VCO Vahibé
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige 1 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
20ème journée : 16/11/2013   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 0 FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles 3 - 2 RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 0 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 1 AS Neige
10ème journée : 22/06/2013   (PDF)
RC Barakani 1 - 1 FC Koropa
VCO Vahibé 2 - 2 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
21ème journée : 11/12/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 4 - 0 RC Barakani
UCS Sada 2 - 2 VCO Vahibé
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
11ème journée : 06/07/2013   (PDF)
FC Koropa 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 RC Barakani
UCS Sada 0 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Neige 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 4 - 0 Miracle du sud
22ème journée : 14/12/2013   (PDF)
VCO Vahibé 0 - 3 FC Koropa
RC Barakani 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 3 - 4 UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles 8 - 4 AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni