Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
04:35

PH Nord 2013 - Calendrier et résultats complets

ph nord 2013

1ère journée : 20/05/2013
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord 0 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 0 AS Kahani
Tchanga SC 0 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 Enfant du port
12ème journée : 24/08/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
ASJ Handréma 5 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Kahani 1 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 Tchanga SC
Enfant du port 3 - 3 Tonnerre du nord
2ème journée : 29/05/2013
Enfant du port 1 - 5 Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua 2 - 4 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
AS Kahani 2 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
13ème journée : 01/09/2013   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 1 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 0 - 2 FC Labattoir
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 1 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 3 ASJ Handréma
Tonnerre du nord 3 - 1 AS Kahani
3ème journée : 11/05/2013
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
FC Labattoir 0 - 2 ASJ Handréma
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 0 Enfant du port
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord 2 - 2 AS Bandraboua
14ème journée : 07/09/2013   (PDF)
AS Racine du nord 3 - 0 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 2 - 0 FC Labattoir
AS Kahani 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
Enfant du port 1 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua 4 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
4ème journée : 15/05/2013
AS Bandraboua 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Tsoundzou 3 - 0 FC Labattoir
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord 0 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
AS Kahani 0 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port 1 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
15ème journée : 15/09/2013   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 AS Bandraboua
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 3 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 4 AS Racine du nord
Olympique de Miréréni 7 - 0 AS Kahani
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 1 Enfant du port
5ème journée : 26/05/2013
Tchanga SC 0 - 0 AS Racine du nord
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Tonnerre du nord 2 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 Enfant du port
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 0 AS Kahani
16ème journée : 28/09/2013   (PDF)
AS Racine du nord 0 - 1 Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 1 FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua 2 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
Enfant du port 0 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Kahani 3 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
6ème journée : 01/06/2013   (PDF)
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
Enfant du port 2 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
AS Kahani 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord 5 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua 3 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
17ème journée : 13/10/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 Enfant du port
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 4 - 2 AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 0 AS Racine du nord
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 AS Bandraboua
7ème journée : 15/06/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 Enfant du port
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 1 AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma 1 - 0 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
18ème journée : 20/10/2013   (PDF)
Enfant du port 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 0 Tchanga SC
AS Kahani 0 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua 0 - 3 ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
8ème journée : 22/06/2013   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Kahani 1 - 1 Enfant du port
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
19ème journée : 03/11/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 3 - 1 Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma 3 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 4 - 2 AS Kahani
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
9ème journée : 26/06/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 4 - 1 AS Kahani
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 2 Tchanga SC
ASJ Handréma 2 - 0 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Enfant du port 2 - 1 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
20ème journée : 16/11/2013   (PDF)
AS Kahani 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord 3 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 2 ASJ Handréma
AS Bandraboua 4 - 3 Enfant du port
Tonnerre du nord 3 - 0 AJ Mtsahara
10ème journée : 03/07/2013
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua 3 - 2 AS Kahani
Tchanga SC 3 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 Enfant du port
Tonnerre du nord 2 - 3 ASJ Handréma
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
21ème journée : 24/11/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Kahani 0 - 3 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
Enfant du port 2 - 3 AS Racine du nord
ASJ Handréma 7 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 4 Olympique de Tsoundzou
11ème journée : 06/07/2013   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago 6 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma 0 - 0 Tchanga SC
AS Kahani 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 1 - 0 Olympique de Tsoundzou
22ème journée : 30/11/2013   (PDF)
AS Bandraboua 1 - 4 FC Labattoir
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord 3 - 0 AS Kahani
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 0 Enfant du port