Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
17:30

PH Nord 2014 - Calendrier et résultats complets

ph nord 2014

1ère journée : 20/04/2014
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 US Ouangani
Tchanga SC 4 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
AS Bandraboua 0 - 1 Feu du centre
ACS Moinagna 1 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 2 - 4 FC Shingabwé
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 Missile rouge
12ème journée : 09/08/2014
US Ouangani 3 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 2 2 - 2 Tchanga SC
Feu du centre 0 - 2 AS Bandraboua
Enfant du port 0 - 0 ACS Moinagna
FC Shingabwé 0 - 4 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
2ème journée : 27/04/2014
US Ouangani 1 - 3 Tchanga SC
Feu du centre 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 1 ACS Moinagna
FC Shingabwé 2 - 1 AS Bandraboua
Enfant du port 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
Missile rouge 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
13ème journée : 16/08/2014
Tchanga SC 4 - 3 US Ouangani
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 3 Feu du centre
ACS Moinagna 0 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
AS Bandraboua 2 - 4 FC Shingabwé
FC Labattoir 3 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 Missile rouge
3ème journée : 01/05/2014
US Ouangani 3 - 0 Feu du centre
ACS Moinagna 0 - 1 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 1 FC Shingabwé
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
AS Bandraboua 1 - 0 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 Enfant du port
14ème journée : 30/08/2014
Feu du centre 0 - 1 US Ouangani
Tchanga SC 3 - 2 ACS Moinagna
FC Shingabwé 3 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
Missile rouge 2 - 2 AS Bandraboua
Enfant du port 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
4ème journée : 04/05/2014
ACS Moinagna 1 - 2 US Ouangani
FC Shingabwé 3 - 4 Feu du centre
Tchanga SC 0 - 0 FC Labattoir
Missile rouge 1 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 3 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 1 - 1 AS Bandraboua
15ème journée : 06/09/2014
US Ouangani 4 - 0 ACS Moinagna
Feu du centre 2 - 1 FC Shingabwé
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 3 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
AS Bandraboua 3 - 1 Enfant du port
5ème journée : 11/05/2014
US Ouangani 7 - 0 FC Shingabwé
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 ACS Moinagna
Feu du centre 2 - 4 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Bandraboua 4 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
16ème journée : 20/09/2014
FC Shingabwé 4 - 3 US Ouangani
ACS Moinagna 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
Missile rouge 1 - 3 Feu du centre
Tchanga SC 0 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 2 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 2 4 - 1 AS Bandraboua
6ème journée : 18/05/2014
FC Labattoir 3 - 1 US Ouangani
Missile rouge 2 - 3 FC Shingabwé
ACS Moinagna 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 2 - 0 Feu du centre
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 AS Bandraboua
FC Mtsapéré 2 1 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
17ème journée : 11/10/2014
US Ouangani 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
FC Shingabwé 4 - 0 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 3 - 0 ACS Moinagna
Feu du centre 0 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Bandraboua 0 - 3 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Miréréni 5 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
7ème journée : 29/05/2014
US Ouangani 3 - 1 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
FC Shingabwé 1 - 2 Enfant du port
AS Bandraboua 1 - 2 ACS Moinagna
Feu du centre 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 3 Tchanga SC
18ème journée : 18/10/2014
Missile rouge 1 - 1 US Ouangani
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port 3 - 3 FC Shingabwé
ACS Moinagna 2 - 1 AS Bandraboua
FC Mtsapéré 2 3 - 0 Feu du centre
Tchanga SC 3 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
8ème journée : 01/06/2014
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 US Ouangani
Enfant du port 1 - 1 Missile rouge
FC Labattoir 3 - 1 AS Bandraboua
FC Mtsapéré 2 4 - 1 FC Shingabwé
ACS Moinagna 1 - 4 Olympique de Miréréni
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 Feu du centre
19ème journée : 08/11/2014
US Ouangani 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 2 - 1 Enfant du port
AS Bandraboua 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
FC Shingabwé 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 0 ACS Moinagna
Feu du centre 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
9ème journée : 07/06/2014
US Ouangani 2 - 0 Enfant du port
AS Bandraboua 2 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré 2
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
FC Shingabwé 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
Feu du centre 2 - 1 ACS Moinagna
20ème journée : 29/11/2014
Enfant du port 3 - 3 US Ouangani
AS Racine du nord 3 - 2 AS Bandraboua
FC Mtsapéré 2 2 - 1 Missile rouge
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 FC Shingabwé
ACS Moinagna 3 - 3 Feu du centre
10ème journée : 14/06/2014
AS Bandraboua 1 - 3 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 2 3 - 1 Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 5 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
Tchanga SC 6 - 1 Missile rouge
FC Labattoir 3 - 0 Feu du centre
ACS Moinagna 1 - 1 FC Shingabwé
21ème journée : 06/12/2014
US Ouangani 2 - 2 AS Bandraboua
Enfant du port 5 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
Feu du centre 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
FC Shingabwé 3 - 3 ACS Moinagna
11ème journée : 21/06/2014
US Ouangani 3 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Enfant du port 0 - 1 Tchanga SC
Feu du centre 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 1 - 1 ACS Moinagna
FC Shingabwé 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
22ème journée : 13/12/2014
FC Mtsapéré 2 2 - 1 US Ouangani
AS Bandraboua 2 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
Tchanga SC 5 - 1 Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 5 - 0 Feu du centre
ACS Moinagna (f) 0 - 4 Missile rouge
FC Labattoir 0 - 3 FC Shingabwé