Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
14:42

pl d 2014 - Calendrier et résultats complets

pl d 2014

1ère journée : 09/06/2014
FC Chiconi 2 (f) 0 - 4 Lance missile
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
CJ Mronabéja 3 - 0 AS Ndranavi
Bandrélé foot 2 - UCS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 2 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
Chirongui FC 2 est exempte
12ème journée : 09/08/2014
Lance missile 1 - 2 FC Chiconi 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 0 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Ndranavi 2 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
UCS Sada 2 - Bandrélé foot 2
Éclair du sud 2 - 3 Miréréni SC 2
Chirongui FC 2 est exempte
2ème journée : 26/04/2014
Chirongui FC 2 1 - 3 FC Chiconi 2
Lance missile 5 - 3 CJ Mronabéja
UCS Sada 2 - ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Ndranavi 0 - 2 Miréréni SC 2
Éclair du sud 2 - 0 Bandrélé foot 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 est exempte
13ème journée : 16/08/2014
FC Chiconi 2 1 - 1 Chirongui FC 2
CJ Mronabéja 0 - 1 Lance missile
ASJ Moinatrindri - UCS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 2 3 - 0 AS Ndranavi
Bandrélé foot 2 2 - 12 Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 est exempte
3ème journée : 01/05/2014
Chirongui FC 2 0 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 3 FC Chiconi 2
Miréréni SC 2 2 - 2 Lance missile
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 4 Éclair du sud
Bandrélé foot 2 3 - 2 AS Ndranavi
UCS Sada 2 est exempte
14ème journée : 30/08/2014
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 0 - 3 Chirongui FC 2
FC Chiconi 2 0 - 3 CJ Mronabéja
Lance missile 0 - 2 Miréréni SC 2
Éclair du sud 0 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Ndranavi 2 - 1 Bandrélé foot 2
UCS Sada 2 est exempte
4ème journée : 04/05/2014
CJ Mronabéja 3 - 0 Chirongui FC 2
UCS Sada 2 - VSS Hagnoundrou 2
FC Chiconi 2 3 - 2 Miréréni SC 2
Lance missile 3 - 0 Bandrélé foot 2
AS Ndranavi 0 - 4 ASJ Moinatrindri
Éclair du sud est exempte
15ème journée : 06/09/2014
Chirongui FC 2 2 - 0 CJ Mronabéja
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 - UCS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 2 2 - 3 FC Chiconi 2
Bandrélé foot 2 1 - 3 Lance missile
ASJ Moinatrindri 4 - 1 AS Ndranavi
Éclair du sud est exempte
5ème journée : 11/05/2014
Chirongui FC 2 - UCS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 2 2 - 1 CJ Mronabéja
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 1 - 2 Éclair du sud
Bandrélé foot 2 2 - 3 FC Chiconi 2
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 3 Lance missile
AS Ndranavi est exempte
16ème journée : 20/09/2014
UCS Sada 2 - Chirongui FC 2
CJ Mronabéja 0 - 3 Miréréni SC 2
Éclair du sud 5 - 1 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
FC Chiconi 2 (f) 0 - 4 Bandrélé foot 2
Lance missile 0 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Ndranavi est exempte
6ème journée : 18/05/2014
Miréréni SC 2 0 - 1 Chirongui FC 2
Éclair du sud - UCS Sada 2
CJ Mronabéja 5 - 5 Bandrélé foot 2
AS Ndranavi 1 - 1 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
FC Chiconi 2 0 - 5 ASJ Moinatrindri
Lance missile est exempte
17ème journée : 11/10/2014
Chirongui FC 2 1 - 2 Miréréni SC 2
UCS Sada 2 - Éclair du sud
Bandrélé foot 2 - CJ Mronabéja
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 2 - 2 AS Ndranavi
ASJ Moinatrindri 4 - 1 FC Chiconi 2
Lance missile est exempte
7ème journée : 29/05/2014
Chirongui FC 2 1 - 1 Éclair du sud
Bandrélé foot 2 2 - 2 Miréréni SC 2
UCS Sada 2 - AS Ndranavi
ASJ Moinatrindri 5 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 (f) 0 - 4 Lance missile
FC Chiconi 2 est exempte
18ème journée : 18/10/2014
Éclair du sud 1 - 2 Chirongui FC 2
Miréréni SC 2 - Bandrélé foot 2
AS Ndranavi - UCS Sada 2
CJ Mronabéja 0 - 3 ASJ Moinatrindri
Lance missile 4 - 0 (f)VSS Hagnoundrou 2
FC Chiconi 2 est exempte
8ème journée : 01/06/2014
Bandrélé foot 2 (f) 0 - 4 Chirongui FC 2
AS Ndranavi 0 - 1 Éclair du sud
Miréréni SC 2 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
Lance missile - UCS Sada 2
FC Chiconi 2 2 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
CJ Mronabéja est exempte
19ème journée : 08/11/2014
Chirongui FC 2 - Bandrélé foot 2
Éclair du sud 4 - 2 AS Ndranavi
ASJ Moinatrindri 0 - 0 Miréréni SC 2
UCS Sada 2 - Lance missile
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 2 - 4 FC Chiconi 2
CJ Mronabéja est exempte
9ème journée : 07/06/2014
Chirongui FC 2 2 - 0 AS Ndranavi
ASJ Moinatrindri 4 - 0 (f)Bandrélé foot 2
Éclair du sud 2 - 1 Lance missile
UCS Sada 2 - FC Chiconi 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 4 - 0 (f)CJ Mronabéja
Miréréni SC 2 est exempte
20ème journée : 29/11/2014
AS Ndranavi (f) 0 - 4 Chirongui FC 2
Bandrélé foot 2 - ASJ Moinatrindri
Lance missile 1 - 1 Éclair du sud
FC Chiconi 2 - UCS Sada 2
CJ Mronabéja 6 - 3 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
Miréréni SC 2 est exempte
10ème journée : 14/06/2014
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 2 Chirongui FC 2
Lance missile 3 - 2 AS Ndranavi
FC Chiconi 2 2 - 0 Éclair du sud
Miréréni SC 2 3 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou 2
CJ Mronabéja - UCS Sada 2
Bandrélé foot 2 est exempte
21ème journée : 15/11/2014
Chirongui FC 2 0 - 6 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Ndranavi 0 - 3 Lance missile
Éclair du sud 4 - 2 FC Chiconi 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 3 - 8 Miréréni SC 2
UCS Sada 2 - CJ Mronabéja
Bandrélé foot 2 est exempte
11ème journée : 21/06/2014
Chirongui FC 2 0 - 0 Lance missile
AS Ndranavi 3 - 1 FC Chiconi 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 2 - 1 Bandrélé foot 2
Éclair du sud 1 - 0 CJ Mronabéja
UCS Sada 2 - Miréréni SC 2
ASJ Moinatrindri est exempte
22ème journée : 06/12/2014
Lance missile 1 - 0 Chirongui FC 2
FC Chiconi 2 5 - 0 AS Ndranavi
Bandrélé foot 2 - VSS Hagnoundrou 2
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 3 Éclair du sud
Miréréni SC 2 - UCS Sada 2
ASJ Moinatrindri est exempte