Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mardi
05:52

DH 2015 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2015 Les champions de dh (1992-2017)

1ère journée : 14/03/2015   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 2 - 2 AS Jumeaux
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 8 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 ASC Kawéni
VCO Vahibé 1 - 1 Diables noirs
12ème journée : 15/08/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 3 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Handréma 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 Foudre 2000
Diables noirs 4 - 0 VCO Vahibé
2ème journée : 21/03/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 3 - 3 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 5 VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma 5 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs 2 - 3 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
13ème journée : 22/08/2015
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
ASC Abeilles 1 - 0 AS Neige
VCO Vahibé 0 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 4 - 0 Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 0 ASC Kawéni
3ème journée : 28/03/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 AS Neige
VCO Vahibé 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles 4 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 4 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Diables noirs
14ème journée : 29/08/2015   (PDF)
AS Neige 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
4ème journée : 04/04/2015
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs 2 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
15ème journée : 05/09/2015
AS Jumeaux 2 - 0 VCO Vahibé
AS Neige 1 - 0 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 3 - 1 Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 4 Diables noirs
5ème journée : 18/04/2015
AS Jumeaux 0 - 2 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 4 - 3 VCO Vahibé
AS Neige 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles 2 - 3 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
16ème journée : 12/09/2015   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
VCO Vahibé 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 3 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
6ème journée : 25/04/2015   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni 0 - 1 ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs 2 - 1 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 1 - 3 FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 2 ASC Abeilles
17ème journée : 26/09/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 7 - 0 VCO Vahibé
AS Neige 3 - 1 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 5 Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles 2 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
7ème journée : 02/05/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 2 - 0 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
AS Neige 6 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 3 - 2 Miracle du sud
18ème journée : 10/10/2015   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs - ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 AS Neige
Miracle du sud 2 - 1 ASC Abeilles
8ème journée : 16/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Diables noirs 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé 1 - 3 ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud 2 - 0 AS Neige
19ème journée : 24/10/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 1 - 2 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 2 - 2 VCO Vahibé
AS Neige 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
9ème journée : 23/05/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 1 - 0 Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 5 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 3 - 3 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 6 - 0 VCO Vahibé
20ème journée : 07/11/2015   (PDF)
Diables noirs 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré 5 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud 3 - 2 ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé 3 - 2 AS Neige
10ème journée : 30/05/2015   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 5 AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud - ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 AS Neige
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 ASJ Handréma
21ème journée : 21/11/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 4 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs 6 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
11ème journée : 06/06/2015   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 2 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 7 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
AS Neige 2 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 Foudre 2000
22ème journée : 28/11/2015   (PDF)
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 4 ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud 2 - 2 Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 2 AS Neige
VCO Vahibé 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma