Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
14:43

u13 unique 2015 - Calendrier et résultats complets

u13 unique 2015

1ère journée : 12/04/2015
ASDE Kawéni 6 - 10 Étincelles Hamjago
ACSJ Mliha 2 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
EF Papillon bleu 4 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 7 ASC Kawéni
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 2 Ecole de foot du nord
AS Jumeaux 4 - 0 (f)Foudre 2000
12ème journée : 23/08/2015
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 1 ASDE Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 5 - 0 ACSJ Mliha
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 2 EF Papillon bleu
ASC Kawéni 5 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Ecole de foot du nord 9 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
2ème journée : 19/04/2015
Ecole de foot du nord 4 - 6 ACSJ Mliha
ASC Kawéni 5 - 1 ASDE Kawéni
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 (f)L'Espérance d'Iloni
Foudre 2000 2 - 2 EF Papillon bleu
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 6 AS Jumeaux
13ème journée : 30/08/2015
ACSJ Mliha 5 - 1 Ecole de foot du nord
ASDE Kawéni 0 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 4 Étoile Hapandzo
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 4 FC Mtsapéré
EF Papillon bleu 3 - 1 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 4 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
3ème journée : 26/04/2015
ASC Kawéni 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
AS Jumeaux 4 - 0 (f)ASDE Kawéni
ACSJ Mliha 10 - 0 Étoile Hapandzo
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 1 Foudre 2000
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 0 Ecole de foot du nord
EF Papillon bleu 4 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
14ème journée : 06/09/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 2 ASC Kawéni
ASDE Kawéni 5 - 0 AS Jumeaux
Étoile Hapandzo 0 - 3 ACSJ Mliha
Foudre 2000 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Ecole de foot du nord 4 - 0 (f)L'Espérance d'Iloni
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 2 EF Papillon bleu
4ème journée : 03/05/2015
Étoile Hapandzo 0 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
ASDE Kawéni 0 - 3 EF Papillon bleu
Foudre 2000 3 - 2 ACSJ Mliha
Ecole de foot du nord 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
15ème journée : 13/09/2015
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 2 Étoile Hapandzo
ASC Kawéni 3 - 4 AS Jumeaux
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 9 Étincelles Hamjago
EF Papillon bleu 7 - 3 ASDE Kawéni
ACSJ Mliha 5 - 4 Foudre 2000
FC Mtsapéré 5 - 1 Ecole de foot du nord
5ème journée : 10/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 2 Étoile Hapandzo
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 (f)Ecole de foot du nord
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 4 Foudre 2000
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 0 (f)ASDE Kawéni
ACSJ Mliha 2 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
EF Papillon bleu 4 - 0 AS Jumeaux
16ème journée : 20/09/2015
Étoile Hapandzo 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Ecole de foot du nord 0 - 9 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASDE Kawéni 16 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 4 ACSJ Mliha
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 EF Papillon bleu
6ème journée : 17/05/2015
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
ASDE Kawéni 2 - 4 ACSJ Mliha
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
EF Papillon bleu 2 - 7 ASC Kawéni
Étoile Hapandzo 0 - 3 Ecole de foot du nord
AS Jumeaux 10 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
17ème journée : 27/09/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 3 Foudre 2000
ACSJ Mliha 1 - 2 ASDE Kawéni
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 7 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni 5 - 0 EF Papillon bleu
Ecole de foot du nord 1 - 2 Étoile Hapandzo
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 4 AS Jumeaux
7ème journée : 24/05/2015
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 ASDE Kawéni
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 2 EF Papillon bleu
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 (f)Étincelles Hamjago
Ecole de foot du nord 2 - 9 Foudre 2000
ACSJ Mliha 3 - 4 AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni 5 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
18ème journée : 11/10/2015
ASDE Kawéni 4 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
EF Papillon bleu 4 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 Ecole de foot du nord
AS Jumeaux 4 - 3 ACSJ Mliha
Étoile Hapandzo 1 - 5 ASC Kawéni
8ème journée : 31/05/2015
Olympique de Miréréni 13 - 2 ASC Kawéni
AS Jumeaux 3 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASDE Kawéni 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 2 Ecole de foot du nord
EF Papillon bleu 0 - 3 ACSJ Mliha
Foudre 2000 4 - 2 Étoile Hapandzo
19ème journée : 25/10/2015
ASC Kawéni 10 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 ASDE Kawéni
Ecole de foot du nord 1 - 5 Étincelles Hamjago
ACSJ Mliha 2 - 1 EF Papillon bleu
Étoile Hapandzo 4 - 0 (f)Foudre 2000
9ème journée : 07/06/2015
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
Ecole de foot du nord 6 - 0 ASDE Kawéni
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 5 EF Papillon bleu
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 3 AS Jumeaux
ACSJ Mliha 6 - 1 Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 Foudre 2000
20ème journée : 08/11/2015
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
ASDE Kawéni 3 - 0 Ecole de foot du nord
EF Papillon bleu 4 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux 1 - 6 FC Mtsapéré
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 5 ACSJ Mliha
Foudre 2000 3 - 3 ASC Kawéni
10ème journée : 14/06/2015
EF Papillon bleu 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ACSJ Mliha 3 - 0 (f)ASC Kawéni
AS Jumeaux 0 - 3 Ecole de foot du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 4 Foudre 2000
Olympique de Miréréni 0 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASDE Kawéni 0 - 3 Étoile Hapandzo
21ème journée : 15/11/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 EF Papillon bleu
ASC Kawéni 6 - 1 ACSJ Mliha
Ecole de foot du nord 0 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 0 ASDE Kawéni
11ème journée : 16/08/2015
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 4 ACSJ Mliha
Ecole de foot du nord 4 - 0 (f)EF Papillon bleu
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 (f)Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Kawéni 3 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 ASDE Kawéni
Étoile Hapandzo (f) 0 - 4 AS Jumeaux
22ème journée : 22/11/2015
ACSJ Mliha 6 - 5 L'Espérance d'Iloni
EF Papillon bleu 2 - 0 Ecole de foot du nord
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 4 ASC Kawéni
ASDE Kawéni 3 - 1 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo