Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
23:42

u15 unique 2015 - Calendrier et résultats complets

u15 unique 2015

1ère journée : 15/03/2015
Diables noirs 4 - 0 (f)ASC Kawéni
ASCEE Nyambadao - Tchanga SC
Foudre 2000 4 - 6 ASJ Handréma
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 0 US Kavani
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 1 AS Rosador
EF Papillon bleu - USC Labattoir
12ème journée : 16/08/2015
ASC Kawéni 4 - 2 Diables noirs
Tchanga SC - ASCEE Nyambadao
ASJ Handréma 2 - 4 Foudre 2000
US Kavani 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 3 - 4 Olympique de Miréréni
USC Labattoir - EF Papillon bleu
2ème journée : 22/03/2015
ASC Kawéni - EF Papillon bleu
Tchanga SC 2 - 8 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 4 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
USC Labattoir - ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Rosador 2 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
US Kavani 3 - 2 Diables noirs
13ème journée : 23/08/2015
EF Papillon bleu - ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 6 - 0 Tchanga SC
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 2 ASJ Handréma
ASCEE Nyambadao - USC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 1 AS Rosador
Diables noirs 5 - 3 US Kavani
3ème journée : 29/03/2015
EF Papillon bleu - US Kavani
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 5 ASJ Handréma
Diables noirs 3 - 0 AS Rosador
USC Labattoir 1 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 0 Tchanga SC
Foudre 2000 - ASCEE Nyambadao
14ème journée : 30/08/2015
US Kavani - EF Papillon bleu
ASJ Handréma 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 1 - 5 Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 USC Labattoir
Tchanga SC 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
ASCEE Nyambadao - Foudre 2000
4ème journée : 05/04/2015
AS Rosador - EF Papillon bleu
ASCEE Nyambadao - Olympique de Miréréni
ASJ Handréma 4 - 4 Diables noirs
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 USC Labattoir
US Kavani 6 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Tchanga SC 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
15ème journée : 06/09/2015
EF Papillon bleu - AS Rosador
Olympique de Miréréni - ASCEE Nyambadao
Diables noirs 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
USC Labattoir 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 US Kavani
FC Mtsapéré 6 - 1 Tchanga SC
5ème journée : 19/04/2015
USC Labattoir 1 - 0 US Kavani
FC Mtsapéré - ASCEE Nyambadao
EF Papillon bleu - ASJ Handréma
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 0 - 2 AS Rosador
Diables noirs 7 - 1 Tchanga SC
16ème journée : 13/09/2015
US Kavani 7 - 2 USC Labattoir
ASCEE Nyambadao - FC Mtsapéré
ASJ Handréma - EF Papillon bleu
Foudre 2000 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
AS Rosador 6 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Tchanga SC 5 - 1 Diables noirs
6ème journée : 26/04/2015
AS Rosador 1 - 4 US Kavani
Foudre 2000 2 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Tchanga SC - EF Papillon bleu
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 USC Labattoir
ASJ Handréma 5 - 2 ASC Kawéni
ASCEE Nyambadao - Diables noirs
17ème journée : 27/09/2015
US Kavani 2 - 3 AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
EF Papillon bleu - Tchanga SC
USC Labattoir 0 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 (f)ASJ Handréma
Diables noirs - ASCEE Nyambadao
7ème journée : 03/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré 5 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
US Kavani 4 - 2 ASJ Handréma
USC Labattoir 2 - 2 AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni 7 - 0 Tchanga SC
EF Papillon bleu - ASCEE Nyambadao
Diables noirs 4 - 3 Foudre 2000
18ème journée : 11/10/2015
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASJ Handréma 8 - 1 US Kavani
AS Rosador 3 - 2 USC Labattoir
Tchanga SC 5 - 3 ASC Kawéni
ASCEE Nyambadao - EF Papillon bleu
Foudre 2000 7 - 3 Diables noirs
8ème journée : 17/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 USC Labattoir
ASJ Handréma 3 - 2 AS Rosador
Tchanga SC 1 - 6 US Kavani
Foudre 2000 - EF Papillon bleu
ASCEE Nyambadao - ASC Kawéni
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 6 Diables noirs
19ème journée : 25/10/2015
USC Labattoir 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma
US Kavani 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
EF Papillon bleu - Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni - ASCEE Nyambadao
Diables noirs 4 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
9ème journée : 24/05/2015
AS Rosador 3 - 1 Tchanga SC
EF Papillon bleu - Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Kawéni 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
USC Labattoir 3 - 0 ASJ Handréma
Diables noirs 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
US Kavani - ASCEE Nyambadao
20ème journée : 08/11/2015
Tchanga SC 0 - 3 AS Rosador
Olympique de Miréréni - EF Papillon bleu
Foudre 2000 3 - 4 ASC Kawéni
ASJ Handréma 8 - 1 USC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 2 Diables noirs
ASCEE Nyambadao - US Kavani
10ème journée : 31/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré - EF Papillon bleu
ASCEE Nyambadao - AS Rosador
Tchanga SC 0 - 4 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 2 - 2 US Kavani
Diables noirs 3 - 1 USC Labattoir
Olympique de Miréréni 17 - 0 ASC Kawéni
21ème journée : 15/11/2015
EF Papillon bleu - FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador - ASCEE Nyambadao
ASJ Handréma 0 - 3 Tchanga SC
US Kavani 4 - 0 (f)Foudre 2000
USC Labattoir 3 - 5 Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
11ème journée : 07/06/2015
USC Labattoir 6 - 1 Tchanga SC
EF Papillon bleu - Diables noirs
ASJ Handréma - ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Rosador 1 - 4 Foudre 2000
US Kavani 1 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
22ème journée : 22/11/2015
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 USC Labattoir
Diables noirs - EF Papillon bleu
ASCEE Nyambadao - ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 AS Rosador
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 1 US Kavani
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 1 ASC Kawéni