Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Samedi
14:45

u18 unique 2015 - Calendrier et résultats complets

u18 unique 2015

1ère journée : 05/04/2015
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
AS Jumeaux 4 - 0 FC Chiconi
USC Labattoir 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
TCO Mamoudzou - FC Labattoir
Enfant du port - Étincelles Hamjago
AS Rosador 6 - 2 USCJ Koungou
12ème journée : 16/08/2015
AS Racine du nord 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
FC Chiconi 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 USC Labattoir
FC Labattoir - TCO Mamoudzou
Étincelles Hamjago - Enfant du port
USCJ Koungou 2 - 4 AS Rosador
2ème journée : 22/03/2015
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
AS Racine du nord 0 - 2 AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré - TCO Mamoudzou
FC Chiconi - Enfant du port
USCJ Koungou 3 - 2 USC Labattoir
13ème journée : 23/08/2015
AS Jumeaux 0 - 1 FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
AS Rosador 1 - 0 AS Racine du nord
TCO Mamoudzou - FC Mtsapéré
Enfant du port - FC Chiconi
USC Labattoir 3 - 0 (f)USCJ Koungou
3ème journée : 29/03/2015
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 2 USCJ Koungou
AS Jumeaux - TCO Mamoudzou
Enfant du port - FC Labattoir
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
AS Rosador 6 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni 1 - 6 FC Chiconi
14ème journée : 30/08/2015
USCJ Koungou 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
TCO Mamoudzou - AS Jumeaux
FC Labattoir - Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 2 - 4 USC Labattoir
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 2 AS Rosador
FC Chiconi 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
4ème journée : 05/04/2015
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 USC Labattoir
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
FC Labattoir 7 - 3 ASC Kawéni
FC Chiconi 1 - 1 AS Rosador
AS Racine du nord 1 - 3 USCJ Koungou
TCO Mamoudzou - Enfant du port
15ème journée : 06/09/2015
USC Labattoir 4 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni 1 - 4 FC Labattoir
AS Rosador 4 - 1 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou 4 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port - TCO Mamoudzou
5ème journée : 19/04/2015
AS Rosador 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 9 - 0 AS Racine du nord
ASC Kawéni - TCO Mamoudzou
USCJ Koungou 9 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
USC Labattoir 2 - 0 FC Chiconi
Enfant du port - AS Jumeaux
16ème journée : 13/09/2015
FC Labattoir 6 - 0 AS Rosador
AS Racine du nord 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
TCO Mamoudzou - ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 5 USCJ Koungou
FC Chiconi 3 - 3 USC Labattoir
AS Jumeaux - Enfant du port
6ème journée : 26/04/2015
TCO Mamoudzou - AS Rosador
FC Labattoir 2 - 3 USC Labattoir
FC Chiconi 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 1 AS Racine du nord
AS Jumeaux 3 - 2 ASC Kawéni
Enfant du port - FC Mtsapéré
17ème journée : 27/09/2015
AS Rosador - TCO Mamoudzou
USC Labattoir 0 - 1 FC Labattoir
USCJ Koungou 4 - 0 (f)FC Chiconi
AS Racine du nord 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 (f)AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré - Enfant du port
7ème journée : 03/05/2015
AS Rosador 3 - 4 AS Jumeaux
USCJ Koungou 3 - 4 FC Labattoir
USC Labattoir - TCO Mamoudzou
ASC Kawéni - Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord 4 - 2 FC Chiconi
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
18ème journée : 11/10/2015
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 AS Rosador
FC Labattoir 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
TCO Mamoudzou - USC Labattoir
Enfant du port - ASC Kawéni
FC Chiconi 2 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
8ème journée : 17/05/2015
ASC Kawéni 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
FC Chiconi 1 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago
TCO Mamoudzou - USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 3 - 0 AS Racine du nord
AS Jumeaux 3 - 2 USC Labattoir
Enfant du port - AS Rosador
19ème journée : 25/10/2015
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 3 ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 FC Chiconi
USCJ Koungou - TCO Mamoudzou
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
USC Labattoir 2 - 0 AS Jumeaux
AS Rosador - Enfant du port
9ème journée : 24/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 2 FC Chiconi
AS Rosador 3 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Racine du nord - TCO Mamoudzou
USCJ Koungou 0 - 3 AS Jumeaux
USC Labattoir - Enfant du port
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 4 FC Labattoir
20ème journée : 08/11/2015
FC Chiconi 2 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 4 - 2 AS Rosador
TCO Mamoudzou - AS Racine du nord
AS Jumeaux 0 - 0 USCJ Koungou
Enfant du port - USC Labattoir
FC Labattoir 4 - 0 (f)Étincelles Hamjago
10ème journée : 31/05/2015
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
AS Rosador 4 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
TCO Mamoudzou - Étincelles Hamjago
Enfant du port - USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 5 - 1 FC Chiconi
21ème journée : 15/11/2015
USC Labattoir 2 - 4 ASC Kawéni
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 (f)AS Rosador
Étincelles Hamjago - TCO Mamoudzou
USCJ Koungou - Enfant du port
FC Chiconi 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
11ème journée : 07/06/2015
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
USC Labattoir 4 - 0 (f)AS Rosador
AS Racine du nord - Enfant du port
FC Chiconi - TCO Mamoudzou
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
22ème journée : 22/11/2015
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador 4 - 0 (f)USC Labattoir
Enfant du port - AS Racine du nord
TCO Mamoudzou - FC Chiconi
ASC Kawéni 3 - 5 USCJ Koungou
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago