Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mardi
02:16

DH 2016 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2016 Les champions de dh (1992-2019)

1ère journée : 27/02/2016   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs 0 - 1 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 1 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
12ème journée : 09/07/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 3 - 1 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 3 - 1 AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 2 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Neige 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 2 ASC Abeilles
2ème journée : 05/03/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 0 AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Neige 1 - 5 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 1 - 1 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 0 FC Mtsapéré
13ème journée : 16/07/2016   (PDF)
AS Rosador 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Miracle du sud 2 - 0 VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
3ème journée : 12/03/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs 2 - 0 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 1 - 3 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 2 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 1 FC Koropa
14ème journée : 23/07/2016   (PDF)
VCO Vahibé 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador 2 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Neige 3 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 5 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
4ème journée : 19/03/2016   (PDF)
Diables noirs 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Neige 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador 3 - 2 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa 2 - 2 AS Jumeaux
15ème journée : 30/07/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 0 - 2 Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé 1 - 2 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux 2 - 3 FC Koropa
5ème journée : 30/04/2016
ASJ Handréma 0 - 2 AS Neige
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé 4 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 3 - 0 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 1 - 4 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 Foudre 2000
16ème journée : 06/08/2016   (PDF)
AS Neige 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Diables noirs 1 - 3 ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
Foudre 2000 3 - 2 AS Jumeaux
6ème journée : 09/04/2016   (PDF)
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 AS Neige
Diables noirs 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa 3 - 2 VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador 2 - 2 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
17ème journée : 20/08/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 2 - 3 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 3 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 0 - 0 Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé 1 - 3 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 AS Rosador
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
7ème journée : 16/04/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 3 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 1 - 3 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 0 - 2 Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé 0 - 1 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 AS Rosador
18ème journée : 27/08/2016   (PDF)
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa 1 - 1 AS Neige
Diables noirs 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 5 - 0 VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
8ème journée : 07/05/2016
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 ASJ Handréma
FC Koropa 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 AS Neige
Diables noirs 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
AS Rosador 3 - 0 VCO Vahibé
19ème journée : 03/09/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé 1 - 3 AS Rosador
9ème journée : 14/05/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 1 - 4 FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 0 - 0 AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 Diables noirs
20ème journée : 01/10/2016   (PDF)
FC Koropa 6 - 3 ASJ Handréma
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 AS Jumeaux
Foudre 2000 3 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 1 - 3 Miracle du sud
AS Rosador 1 - 0 AS Neige
Diables noirs 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
10ème journée : 21/05/2016   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
AS Rosador 0 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 2 - 0 VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs 1 - 2 AS Neige
21ème journée : 08/10/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 3 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 3 AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé 1 - 3 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 2 - 2 Diables noirs
11ème journée : 28/05/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud 0 - 0 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 1 - 2 AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé 1 - 5 FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 2 Diables noirs
AS Neige 1 - 4 ASC Abeilles
22ème journée : 19/10/2016   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 3 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Miracle du sud
AS Rosador 3 - 1 FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs 4 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 5 - 2 AS Neige