Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
11:37

DHT 2016 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dht 2016 Les champions de dht (2000-2019)

1ère journée : 27/02/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 3 - 0 Missile rouge
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
AS Racine du nord 4 - 4 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni 3 - 3 FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
12ème journée : 09/07/2016   (PDF)
Missile rouge 0 - 2 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada 4 - 0 AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou 0 - 2 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 1 FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC 0 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
2ème journée : 05/03/2016   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 0 - 2 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 3 FC Labattoir
UCS Sada 4 - 1 FC Dembéni
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
Missile rouge 0 - 4 AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou 7 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri
13ème journée : 16/07/2016
AS Sada 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Dembéni 0 - 3 UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni 4 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
AS Racine du nord 5 - 1 Missile rouge
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
3ème journée : 12/03/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
FC Dembéni 1 - 3 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
14ème journée : 23/07/2016   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 0 - 1 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
UCS Sada 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord 0 - 1 FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC 2 - 0 Missile rouge
4ème journée : 19/03/2016   (PDF)
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 3 AS Sada
UCS Sada 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Racine du nord 1 - 3 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 3 - 3 Tchanga SC
FC Dembéni 3 - 0 Missile rouge
15ème journée : 30/07/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 2 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir 3 - 1 UCS Sada
ASJ Moinatrindri 0 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC 0 - 2 USCJ Koungou
Missile rouge 0 - 3 FC Dembéni
5ème journée : 30/04/2016
AS Sada 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Tchanga SC 3 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 1 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
ASC Kawéni 3 - 2 FC Dembéni
Missile rouge 0 - 3 USCJ Koungou
16ème journée : 06/08/2016   (PDF)
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 Tchanga SC
UCS Sada 0 - 0 ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
FC Dembéni 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 6 - 0 Missile rouge
6ème journée : 09/04/2016   (PDF)
UCS Sada 1 - 1 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 0 USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 3 Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
ASC Kawéni 5 - 0 Missile rouge
17ème journée : 20/08/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 4 - 1 UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge - ASC Kawéni
7ème journée : 16/04/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge 1 - 3 Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 1 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 1 FC Dembéni
18ème journée : 27/08/2016
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 Missile rouge
UCS Sada 3 - 0 Tchanga SC
ASC Kawéni 4 - 1 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 3 USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni 2 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
8ème journée : 07/05/2016
FC Dembéni 0 - 1 AS Sada
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
19ème journée : 03/09/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 6 - 1 FC Dembéni
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 0 (f)FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 UCS Sada
Missile rouge 1 - 7 FC Labattoir
Tchanga SC 1 - 2 AS Racine du nord
ASJ Moinatrindri 3 - 0 (f)ASC Kawéni
9ème journée : 14/05/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 7 UCS Sada
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 0 FC Labattoir
Missile rouge 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC 4 - 0 FC Dembéni
20ème journée : 01/10/2016   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 2 - 0 AS Sada
UCS Sada 5 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 0 Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni 2 - 1 Tchanga SC
10ème journée : 21/05/2016   (PDF)
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 AS Sada
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
FC Dembéni 2 - 2 USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 2 Missile rouge
21ème journée : 22/10/2016
AS Sada 3 - 1 FC Labattoir
Enfants de Mayotte 3 - 1 AS Racine du nord
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 4 UCS Sada
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou 1 - 6 FC Dembéni
Missile rouge 0 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
11ème journée : 28/05/2016   (PDF)
AS Sada 1 - 0 ASJ Moinatrindri
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 1 FC Dembéni
Missile rouge 0 - 2 UCS Sada
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni 2 - 4 AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
22ème journée : 29/10/2016   (PDF)
ASJ Moinatrindri 0 - 2 AS Sada
FC Dembéni 2 - 3 Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada 3 - 1 Missile rouge
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord 2 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou