Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mardi
07:03

pl c 2016 - Calendrier et résultats complets

pl c 2016

1ère journée : 06/03/2016
Flamme Hajangoua 1 - 2 USJ Tsararano
Étoile Pamandzi 2 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASCE Miréréni - VCO Vahibé 2
AS Jumeaux 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
FC Kahani 0 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Papillon d'honneur 5 - 2 AS Sada 2
12ème journée : 17/07/2016
USJ Tsararano 2 - 0 Flamme Hajangoua
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 Étoile Pamandzi
VCO Vahibé 2 - ASCE Miréréni
Étoile Hapandzo - AS Jumeaux 2
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 3 FC Kahani
AS Sada 2 2 - 4 AS Papillon d'honneur
2ème journée : 13/03/2016
VCO Vahibé 2 - Étoile Pamandzi
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 3 Flamme Hajangoua
USJ Tsararano - AS Jumeaux 2
AS Sada 2 3 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou 4 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
Étoile Hapandzo 1 - 0 FC Kahani
13ème journée : 24/07/2016
Étoile Pamandzi - VCO Vahibé 2
Flamme Hajangoua 1 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux 2 - USJ Tsararano
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 2 AS Sada 2
AS Papillon d'honneur 2 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
FC Kahani 2 - 0 Étoile Hapandzo
3ème journée : 20/03/2016
AS Jumeaux 2 - Flamme Hajangoua
L'Espérance d'Iloni - VCO Vahibé 2
Étoile Pamandzi 7 - 1 AS Sada 2
FC Kahani 1 - 2 USJ Tsararano
AS Papillon d'honneur 2 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 4 Olympique de Tsoundzou
14ème journée : 31/07/2016
Flamme Hajangoua - AS Jumeaux 2
VCO Vahibé 2 - L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Sada 2 2 - 3 Étoile Pamandzi
USJ Tsararano 2 - 1 FC Kahani
Étoile Hapandzo 1 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
Olympique de Tsoundzou 3 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
4ème journée : 01/05/2016
AS Sada 2 - VCO Vahibé 2
AS Jumeaux 2 - L'Espérance d'Iloni
Flamme Hajangoua 4 - 1 FC Kahani
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 0 Étoile Pamandzi
Étoile Hapandzo 0 - 3 ASCE Miréréni
USJ Tsararano 2 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
15ème journée : 07/08/2016
VCO Vahibé 2 - AS Sada 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni - AS Jumeaux 2
FC Kahani 4 - 0 Flamme Hajangoua
Étoile Pamandzi 0 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 3 Étoile Hapandzo
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 1 USJ Tsararano
5ème journée : 10/04/2016
FC Kahani - AS Jumeaux 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 4 - 1 AS Sada 2
VCO Vahibé 2 - Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 0 Flamme Hajangoua
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 3 USJ Tsararano
Étoile Pamandzi 1 - 0 Étoile Hapandzo
16ème journée : 21/08/2016
AS Jumeaux 2 - FC Kahani
AS Sada 2 4 - 0 (f)L'Espérance d'Iloni
Olympique de Tsoundzou - VCO Vahibé 2
Flamme Hajangoua 0 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
USJ Tsararano 4 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
Étoile Hapandzo 2 - 3 Étoile Pamandzi
6ème journée : 17/04/2016
Olympique de Tsoundzou 4 - 0 AS Sada 2
FC Kahani 3 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux 2 - AS Papillon d'honneur
Étoile Hapandzo - VCO Vahibé 2
USJ Tsararano 2 - 1 Étoile Pamandzi
Flamme Hajangoua 5 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
17ème journée : 28/08/2016
AS Sada 2 2 - 3 Olympique de Tsoundzou
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 FC Kahani
AS Papillon d'honneur - AS Jumeaux 2
VCO Vahibé 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
Étoile Pamandzi 3 - 2 USJ Tsararano
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 1 Flamme Hajangoua
7ème journée : 08/05/2016
AS Papillon d'honneur 3 - 1 FC Kahani
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 0 Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Sada 2 1 - 2 Étoile Hapandzo
ASCE Miréréni - AS Jumeaux 2
Étoile Pamandzi 0 - 3 Flamme Hajangoua
VCO Vahibé 2 - USJ Tsararano
18ème journée : 04/09/2016
FC Kahani 0 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Étoile Hapandzo 5 - 1 AS Sada 2
AS Jumeaux 2 - ASCE Miréréni
Flamme Hajangoua 3 - 1 Étoile Pamandzi
USJ Tsararano - VCO Vahibé 2
8ème journée : 15/05/2016
Étoile Hapandzo 0 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Papillon d'honneur 2 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kahani 2 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
USJ Tsararano 3 - 1 AS Sada 2
Flamme Hajangoua - VCO Vahibé 2
AS Jumeaux 2 - Étoile Pamandzi
19ème journée : 02/10/2016
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
L'Espérance d'Iloni 0 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 3 FC Kahani
AS Sada 2 1 - 2 USJ Tsararano
VCO Vahibé 2 - Flamme Hajangoua
Étoile Pamandzi - AS Jumeaux 2
9ème journée : 22/05/2016
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 3 AS Papillon d'honneur
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 0 Étoile Hapandzo
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 2 USJ Tsararano
Étoile Pamandzi 3 - 2 FC Kahani
VCO Vahibé 2 - AS Jumeaux 2
AS Sada 2 1 - 2 Flamme Hajangoua
20ème journée : 09/10/2016
AS Papillon d'honneur 6 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 4 L'Espérance d'Iloni
USJ Tsararano 1 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
FC Kahani 0 - 0 Étoile Pamandzi
AS Jumeaux 2 - VCO Vahibé 2
Flamme Hajangoua 4 - 3 AS Sada 2
10ème journée : 29/05/2016
USJ Tsararano 1 - 1 Étoile Hapandzo
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 8 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 0 Étoile Pamandzi
Flamme Hajangoua 4 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Jumeaux 2 - AS Sada 2
FC Kahani - VCO Vahibé 2
21ème journée : 23/10/2016
Étoile Hapandzo 1 - 3 USJ Tsararano
L'Espérance d'Iloni 6 - 3 ASCE Miréréni
Étoile Pamandzi 0 - 2 AS Papillon d'honneur
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 1 Flamme Hajangoua
AS Sada 2 - AS Jumeaux 2
VCO Vahibé 2 - FC Kahani
11ème journée : 10/07/2016
Étoile Pamandzi 4 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 0 USJ Tsararano
Étoile Hapandzo 3 - 3 Flamme Hajangoua
VCO Vahibé 2 - AS Papillon d'honneur
AS Sada 2 3 - 4 FC Kahani
Olympique de Tsoundzou - AS Jumeaux 2
22ème journée : 30/10/2016
ASCE Miréréni 4 - 1 Étoile Pamandzi
USJ Tsararano 2 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Flamme Hajangoua 0 - 3 Étoile Hapandzo
AS Papillon d'honneur - VCO Vahibé 2
FC Kahani 1 - 0 AS Sada 2
AS Jumeaux 2 - Olympique de Tsoundzou