Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Jeudi
03:55

DH 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dh 2017 Les champions de dh (1992-2019)

1ère journée : 22/03/2017
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 AS Sada
FC Koropa 1 - 4 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 2 - 2 ASC Abeilles
ASJ Handréma 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 2 - 4 AS Rosador
12ème journée : 15/07/2017   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 AS Jumeaux
AS Sada 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles 0 - 0 AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador 1 - 0 Diables noirs
2ème journée : 04/03/2017   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Sada 3 - 0 AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 4 FC Koropa
AS Rosador 3 - 0 (f)ASJ Handréma
Foudre 2000 0 - 3 AS Jumeaux
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 Diables noirs
13ème journée : 22/07/2017   (PDF)
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 1 - 1 AS Sada
FC Koropa 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 AS Rosador
AS Jumeaux 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
Diables noirs 2 - 1 ASC Abeilles
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
FC Koropa 1 - 0 AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma 0 - 5 ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux 3 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 0 - 0 AS Sada
AS Neige 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni
14ème journée : 29/07/2017   (PDF)
AS Rosador 0 - 1 FC Koropa
Foudre 2000 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 2 AS Jumeaux
AS Sada 1 - 0 Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni 3 - 1 AS Neige
4ème journée : 18/03/2017   (PDF)
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 1 - 2 Diables noirs
AS Neige 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
AS Sada 2 - 0 ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 FC Koropa
AS Rosador 2 - 2 AS Jumeaux
15ème journée : 05/08/2017   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 1 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 0 AS Neige
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 AS Sada
FC Koropa 0 - 1 ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux 2 - 1 AS Rosador
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
FC Mtsapéré 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 4 - 0 AS Neige
FC Koropa 3 - 3 AS Sada
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Jumeaux 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
Foudre 2000 3 - 2 AS Rosador
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige 2 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Sada 2 - 2 FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni 0 - 2 ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles 2 - 3 AS Jumeaux
AS Rosador 0 - 0 Foudre 2000
6ème journée : 08/04/2017   (PDF)
AS Neige 1 - 0 ASJ Handréma
ASC Kawéni 3 - 0 FC Koropa
AS Rosador 2 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 Foudre 2000
AS Sada 0 - 1 AS Jumeaux
17ème journée : 26/08/2017   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 0 - 1 AS Neige
FC Koropa 1 - 4 ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 4 - 0 AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 2 Diables noirs
Foudre 2000 2 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux 1 - 0 AS Sada
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
ASJ Handréma 1 - 1 Diables noirs
AS Jumeaux 1 - 0 ASC Kawéni
Foudre 2000 2 - 3 AS Sada
Étincelles Hamjago 1 - 3 ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa 1 - 0 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 2 AS Rosador
18ème journée : 09/09/2017   (PDF)
Diables noirs 4 - 1 ASJ Handréma
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Jumeaux
AS Sada 2 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
AS Neige 1 - 0 FC Koropa
AS Rosador 1 - 3 FC Mtsapéré
8ème journée : 22/04/2017   (PDF)
AS Neige 2 - 1 AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni 2 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Sada 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 0 - 1 AS Rosador
Diables noirs 3 - 1 FC Koropa
ASJ Handréma 2 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
AS Jumeaux 3 - 1 AS Neige
Foudre 2000 3 - 1 ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago 0 - 2 AS Sada
AS Rosador 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa 1 - 0 Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré 4 - 1 ASJ Handréma
9ème journée : 29/04/2017   (PDF)
FC Koropa 3 - 0 ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador 1 - 2 AS Sada
Foudre 2000 5 - 0 AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 3 ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux 1 - 1 Diables noirs
20ème journée : 30/09/2017   (PDF)
ASJ Handréma 2 - 3 FC Koropa
AS Sada 2 - 2 AS Rosador
AS Neige 1 - 0 Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs 1 - 2 AS Jumeaux
10ème journée : 06/05/2017   (PDF)
Diables noirs 1 - 2 Foudre 2000
AS Neige 1 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni 1 - 1 AS Rosador
AS Sada 1 - 0 ASC Abeilles
ASJ Handréma 0 - 2 AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré
21ème journée : 21/10/2017   (PDF)
Foudre 2000 1 - 0 Diables noirs
Étincelles Hamjago 3 - 0 AS Neige
AS Rosador 0 - 1 ASC Kawéni
ASC Abeilles 3 - 0 AS Sada
AS Jumeaux 7 - 1 ASJ Handréma
FC Mtsapéré 6 - 0 FC Koropa
11ème journée : 13/05/2017   (PDF)
AS Jumeaux 2 - 0 FC Koropa
Foudre 2000 1 - 1 ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - 1 Diables noirs
ASC Abeilles 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni
AS Rosador 3 - 2 AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré 2 - 0 AS Sada
22ème journée : 28/10/2017   (PDF)
FC Koropa 2 - 0 AS Jumeaux
ASJ Handréma 0 - 2 Foudre 2000
Diables noirs 2 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni 0 - 0 ASC Abeilles
AS Neige 1 - 2 AS Rosador
AS Sada 0 - 3 FC Mtsapéré