Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
12:06

DHT 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

dht 2017 Les champions de dht (2000-2019)

1ère journée : 22/03/2017
FC Sohoa 1 - 0 Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri 0 - 0 US Ouangani
UCS Sada 2 - 1 Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 2 1 - 0 VCO Vahibé
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 Feu du centre
12ème journée : 15/07/2017   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 FC Sohoa
USCJ Koungou 1 - 0 AS Racine du nord
US Ouangani 0 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
Miracle du sud 0 - 1 UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé 1 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
Feu du centre 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
2ème journée : 04/03/2017   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
USCJ Koungou 1 - 0 ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé 4 - 1 FC Sohoa
Feu du centre 0 - 3 AS Racine du nord
US Ouangani 5 - 3 UCS Sada
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 FC Labattoir
13ème journée : 22/07/2017   (PDF)
FC Mtsapéré 2 3 - 0 Miracle du sud
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 3 USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
AS Racine du nord 0 - 0 Feu du centre
UCS Sada 1 - 2 US Ouangani
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 Tchanga SC
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
UCS Sada 3 - 0 USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 2 - 2 VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 US Ouangani
AS Racine du nord 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
FC Sohoa 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 2 Feu du centre
14ème journée : 29/07/2017   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 0 - 0 UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
US Ouangani 0 - 0 Miracle du sud
Tchanga SC 3 - 0 AS Racine du nord
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 1 FC Sohoa
Feu du centre - ASJ Moinatrindri
4ème journée : 18/03/2017   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 1 - 3 US Ouangani
Feu du centre 1 - 3 UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé 2 - 1 AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
FC Sohoa 2 - 3 Miracle du sud
15ème journée : 05/08/2017   (PDF)
US Ouangani 0 - 3 USCJ Koungou
UCS Sada 2 - 0 Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord 3 - 2 VCO Vahibé
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 3 Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir 0 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
Miracle du sud 1 - 5 FC Sohoa
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 0 VCO Vahibé
UCS Sada 3 - 2 Tchanga SC
US Ouangani 2 - 1 Feu du centre
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 0 - 1 FC Sohoa
AS Racine du nord 3 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
VCO Vahibé 3 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 UCS Sada
Feu du centre 1 - 1 US Ouangani
USCJ Koungou 6 - 0 Miracle du sud
FC Sohoa 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 0 AS Racine du nord
6ème journée : 08/04/2017   (PDF)
Feu du centre 1 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa 0 - 1 AS Racine du nord
FC Mtsapéré 2 1 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé 2 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Labattoir 2 - 0 Miracle du sud
Tchanga SC 2 - 0 US Ouangani
17ème journée : 26/08/2017   (PDF)
USCJ Koungou 3 - 1 Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 FC Sohoa
ASJ Moinatrindri 0 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
UCS Sada 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 FC Labattoir
US Ouangani 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
7ème journée : 15/04/2017   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 2 - 2 Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord 0 - 1 FC Labattoir
US Ouangani 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 Tchanga SC
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 0 FC Sohoa
UCS Sada 2 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
18ème journée : 09/09/2017   (PDF)
Feu du centre 0 - 1 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 0 - 3 AS Racine du nord
VCO Vahibé 2 - 2 US Ouangani
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa 2 - 0 ASJ Moinatrindri
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 2 UCS Sada
8ème journée : 22/04/2017   (PDF)
FC Sohoa 0 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 2 2 - 1 US Ouangani
Tchanga SC 1 - 1 Feu du centre
VCO Vahibé 2 - 2 USCJ Koungou
AS Racine du nord 1 - 2 Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
UCS Sada 3 - 2 FC Sohoa
US Ouangani 4 - 2 FC Mtsapéré 2
Feu du centre 2 - 3 Tchanga SC
USCJ Koungou 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 AS Racine du nord
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 1 FC Labattoir
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
Miracle du sud 1 - 2 Tchanga SC
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 - 2 AS Racine du nord
Feu du centre 0 - 2 VCO Vahibé
US Ouangani 1 - 3 FC Sohoa
UCS Sada 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
USCJ Koungou 3 - 1 FC Mtsapéré 2
20ème journée : 30/09/2017   (PDF)
Tchanga SC 3 - 1 Miracle du sud
AS Racine du nord 1 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé 4 - 0 Feu du centre
FC Sohoa 1 - 0 US Ouangani
FC Labattoir 0 - 0 UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 1 USCJ Koungou
10ème journée : 06/05/2017   (PDF)
ASJ Moinatrindri 3 - 1 Miracle du sud
VCO Vahibé 0 - 2 Tchanga SC
FC Mtsapéré 2 0 - 1 Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord 1 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Sohoa 3 - 0 (f)USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir 2 - 1 US Ouangani
21ème journée : 21/10/2017   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 2 - 5 ASJ Moinatrindri
Tchanga SC 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé
Feu du centre 0 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
UCS Sada 4 - 1 AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou 1 - 1 FC Sohoa
US Ouangani 0 - 3 FC Labattoir
11ème journée : 13/05/2017   (PDF)
Miracle du sud 1 - 1 VCO Vahibé
US Ouangani 3 - 0 AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC 1 - 0 FC Mtsapéré 2
USCJ Koungou 3 - 2 FC Labattoir
UCS Sada 3 - 0 ASJ Moinatrindri
Feu du centre 1 - 1 FC Sohoa
22ème journée : 28/10/2017   (PDF)
VCO Vahibé 1 - 0 Miracle du sud
AS Racine du nord 3 - 1 US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 2 2 - 3 Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir 3 - 2 USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri 1 - 2 UCS Sada
FC Sohoa 6 - 1 Feu du centre