Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Lundi
03:50

PH Nord 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

ph nord 2017

1ère journée : 17/04/2017
ASCJ Alakarabu 2 - 2 Tornade club
ASC Wahadi 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 3 Enfant du port
Olympique de Miréréni 4 - 0 Missile rouge
RC Barakani 2 - 2 USC Kangani
US Kavani 3 - 1 Voulvavi sports
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
Tornade club 4 - 0 ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte 6 - 0 ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port 2 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Missile rouge 2 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
USC Kangani 1 - 0 RC Barakani
Voulvavi sports 0 - 4 US Kavani
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
Missile rouge 1 - 2 US Kavani
USC Kangani 14 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
Tornade club 2 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port 2 - 0 ASCJ Alakarabu
Voulvavi sports 1 - 5 ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 1 RC Barakani
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
US Kavani 2 - 2 Missile rouge
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 3 USC Kangani
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 Tornade club
ASCJ Alakarabu 1 - 0 Enfant du port
ASC Wahadi 1 - 2 Voulvavi sports
RC Barakani 1 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
RC Barakani 7 - 0 Voulvavi sports
US Kavani 1 - 2 Tornade club
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 2 Enfant du port
ASC Wahadi 2 - 1 Missile rouge
USC Kangani 2 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
ASCJ Alakarabu 3 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
Voulvavi sports 2 - 0 RC Barakani
Tornade club 3 - 1 US Kavani
Enfant du port 1 - 0 Olympique de Miréréni
Missile rouge 0 - 0 ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - 0 USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 3 - 1 ASCJ Alakarabu
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port 3 - 0 US Kavani
Voulvavi sports 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club 4 - 1 ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu 0 - 2 USC Kangani
Missile rouge 1 - 1 RC Barakani
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani 0 - 2 Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte 7 - 0 Voulvavi sports
ASC Wahadi 1 - 3 Tornade club
USC Kangani 6 - 1 ASCJ Alakarabu
RC Barakani 3 - 0 Missile rouge
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 0 ASCJ Alakarabu
ASC Wahadi 3 - 5 Enfant du port
US Kavani 4 - 1 FCO Tsingoni
USC Kangani 1 - 1 Voulvavi sports
Enfants de Mayotte 7 - 0 Missile rouge
RC Barakani 2 - 1 Tornade club
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
ASCJ Alakarabu 1 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port 2 - 2 ASC Wahadi
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 US Kavani
Voulvavi sports 0 - 4 USC Kangani
Missile rouge 1 - 3 Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club 0 - 3 RC Barakani
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 USC Kangani
Missile rouge 0 - 3 Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port 4 - 2 RC Barakani
Tornade club 1 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 4 - 3 ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu 1 - 4 US Kavani
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
USC Kangani 2 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
Voulvavi sports 0 - 3 Missile rouge
RC Barakani 0 - 0 Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte 0 - 2 Tornade club
ASC Wahadi 2 - 4 FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani 1 - 1 ASCJ Alakarabu
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
USC Kangani 4 - 0 Missile rouge
Voulvavi sports 2 - 2 Tornade club
Enfants de Mayotte 4 - 1 Enfant du port
RC Barakani 3 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani 1 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Wahadi 2 - 1 ASCJ Alakarabu
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
Missile rouge - USC Kangani
Tornade club 6 - 0 Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port 2 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 1 RC Barakani
Olympique de Miréréni 5 - 2 US Kavani
ASCJ Alakarabu 1 - 1 ASC Wahadi
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
Tornade club 5 - 1 Missile rouge
ASCJ Alakarabu 1 - 4 RC Barakani
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte
Olympique de Miréréni 2 - 0 ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port 3 - 1 Voulvavi sports
US Kavani 0 - 2 USC Kangani
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
Missile rouge 1 - 6 Tornade club
RC Barakani 1 - 2 ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte 4 - 2 FCO Tsingoni
ASC Wahadi 0 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
Voulvavi sports 2 - 1 Enfant du port
USC Kangani 1 - 3 US Kavani
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
RC Barakani 2 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Wahadi 0 - 2 US Kavani
Missile rouge 2 - 0 Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte 12 - 0 ASCJ Alakarabu
USC Kangani 0 - 1 Tornade club
Voulvavi sports 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
Olympique de Miréréni 3 - 2 RC Barakani
US Kavani 2 - 2 ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port 5 - 0 Missile rouge
ASCJ Alakarabu 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club 1 - 0 USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 0 Voulvavi sports
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
Olympique de Miréréni 1 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte
US Kavani 0 - 3 RC Barakani
ASCJ Alakarabu 2 - 1 Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port 2 - 2 Tornade club
FCO Tsingoni 0 - 1 Missile rouge
ASC Wahadi 3 - 3 USC Kangani
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
Enfants de Mayotte 5 - 3 Olympique de Miréréni
RC Barakani 1 - 1 US Kavani
Voulvavi sports 3 - 5 ASCJ Alakarabu
Tornade club 2 - 2 Enfant du port
Missile rouge 3 - 5 FCO Tsingoni
USC Kangani 3 - 1 ASC Wahadi
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
RC Barakani 2 - 0 ASC Wahadi
Missile rouge 1 - 2 ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte 6 - 2 US Kavani
USC Kangani 1 - 2 Enfant du port
Tornade club 1 - 0 FCO Tsingoni
Voulvavi sports 1 - 2 Olympique de Miréréni
22ème journée : 31/10/2017
ASC Wahadi 3 - 2 RC Barakani
ASCJ Alakarabu 2 - 0 Missile rouge
US Kavani - Enfants de Mayotte
Enfant du port 2 - 1 USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 1 - 2 Tornade club
Olympique de Miréréni 6 - 2 Voulvavi sports