Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
12:39

PH sud 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

ph sud 2017

1ère journée : 17/04/2017
Maharavou sport 2 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
USJ Tsararano 2 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 0 US de Bandrélé
Choungui FC 2 - 1 USC Labattoir
FC Dembéni 2 - 3 FC Chiconi
CJ Mronabéja 0 - 0 USCP Antéou
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 1 Maharavou sport
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 2 USJ Tsararano
US de Bandrélé 1 - 1 FC Mtsakandro
USC Labattoir 1 - 1 Choungui FC
FC Chiconi 2 - 1 FC Dembéni
USCP Antéou 1 - 0 CJ Mronabéja
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 3 FC Mtsakandro
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 2 Choungui FC
US de Bandrélé 2 - 2 USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou 1 - 1 FC Dembéni
USC Labattoir 3 - 1 CJ Mronabéja
FC Chiconi 1 - 2 Maharavou sport
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
FC Mtsakandro 0 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC 8 - 0 AS Papillon d'honneur
USJ Tsararano 0 - 3 US de Bandrélé
FC Dembéni 1 - 1 USCP Antéou
CJ Mronabéja 1 - 0 USC Labattoir
Maharavou sport 1 - 2 FC Chiconi
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 3 Maharavou sport
FC Chiconi - USCP Antéou
Choungui FC 1 - 2 US de Bandrélé
USJ Tsararano 0 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 2 AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Dembéni 2 - 4 USC Labattoir
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
Maharavou sport 2 - 1 FC Mtsakandro
USCP Antéou 1 - 1 FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé 3 - 2 Choungui FC
AJ Kani-kéli 5 - 2 USJ Tsararano
AS Papillon d'honneur 3 - 1 CJ Mronabéja
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 FC Dembéni
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
Maharavou sport - USJ Tsararano
AS Papillon d'honneur 3 - 4 FC Dembéni
USC Labattoir 1 - 2 USCP Antéou
US de Bandrélé 3 - 3 CJ Mronabéja
FC Mtsakandro 2 - 3 FC Chiconi
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 2 Choungui FC
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
USJ Tsararano 1 - 1 Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni 7 - 0 AS Papillon d'honneur
USCP Antéou 3 - 1 USC Labattoir
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 2 US de Bandrélé
FC Chiconi 1 - 2 FC Mtsakandro
Choungui FC 2 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
FC Chiconi 4 - 1 USC Labattoir
USJ Tsararano 1 - 1 FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC 1 - 1 Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni 1 - 0 US de Bandrélé
USCP Antéou 2 - 0 AS Papillon d'honneur
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
USC Labattoir 3 - 3 FC Chiconi
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 0 USJ Tsararano
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
Maharavou sport - Choungui FC
US de Bandrélé 1 - 3 FC Dembéni
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 2 USCP Antéou
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
USJ Tsararano 1 - 0 FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé 0 - 3 USCP Antéou
AJ Kani-kéli 0 - 4 FC Dembéni
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 2 Choungui FC
Maharavou sport 1 - 0 CJ Mronabéja
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
FC Chiconi 2 - 1 USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou 2 - 1 US de Bandrélé
FC Dembéni 1 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC 1 - 2 FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja 3 - 1 Maharavou sport
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
FC Chiconi 0 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
Choungui FC 3 - 1 USJ Tsararano
FC Dembéni 0 - 1 Maharavou sport
CJ Mronabéja 1 - 0 FC Mtsakandro
USCP Antéou 1 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 US de Bandrélé
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
AS Papillon d'honneur 1 - 2 FC Chiconi
USJ Tsararano 2 - 0 Choungui FC
Maharavou sport - FC Dembéni
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
AJ Kani-kéli 4 - 0 USCP Antéou
US de Bandrélé 3 - 1 USC Labattoir
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
Choungui FC 1 - 2 FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé 3 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
Maharavou sport 0 - 0 USCP Antéou
FC Mtsakandro 0 - 0 FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano 1 - 0 CJ Mronabéja
AJ Kani-kéli 2 - 1 USC Labattoir
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
FC Chiconi 5 - 2 Choungui FC
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 5 US de Bandrélé
USCP Antéou 5 - 0 Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni 2 - 2 FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja 3 - 1 USJ Tsararano
USC Labattoir 1 - 0 AJ Kani-kéli
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
FC Chiconi 2 - 3 US de Bandrélé
CJ Mronabéja 1 - 2 Choungui FC
USCP Antéou 2 - 0 FC Mtsakandro
FC Dembéni 3 - 2 USJ Tsararano
USC Labattoir 3 - 0 Maharavou sport
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 1 AJ Kani-kéli
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
US de Bandrélé 0 - 1 FC Chiconi
Choungui FC 0 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 0 USCP Antéou
USJ Tsararano 0 - 1 FC Dembéni
Maharavou sport 2 - 2 USC Labattoir
AJ Kani-kéli 3 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
Maharavou sport 2 - 1 AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Mtsakandro 1 - 1 USC Labattoir
AJ Kani-kéli 2 - 1 US de Bandrélé
Choungui FC 0 - 1 FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano 1 - 2 USCP Antéou
CJ Mronabéja 1 - 0 FC Chiconi
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 7 Maharavou sport
USC Labattoir 2 - 5 FC Mtsakandro
US de Bandrélé 0 - 3 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Dembéni 0 - 1 Choungui FC
USCP Antéou 4 - 1 USJ Tsararano
FC Chiconi 4 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
FC Chiconi 1 - 2 AJ Kani-kéli
FC Dembéni 4 - 2 CJ Mronabéja
USC Labattoir 2 - 1 USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou 2 - 0 Choungui FC
AS Papillon d'honneur 0 - 1 FC Mtsakandro
US de Bandrélé 4 - 2 Maharavou sport
22ème journée : 28/10/2017
AJ Kani-kéli 1 - 3 FC Chiconi
CJ Mronabéja 2 - 2 FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano 4 - 1 USC Labattoir
Choungui FC 2 - 0 USCP Antéou
FC Mtsakandro 3 - 0 AS Papillon d'honneur
Maharavou sport 1 - 0 US de Bandrélé