Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
17:43

pl b 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

pl b 2017

1ère journée : 05/03/2017
AS Bandraboua 9 - 0 Voulvavi sports 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 3 - 3 ASJ Handréma 2
Mtsanga 2000 0 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Foudre 2000 2 2 - 2 ACSJ Mliha
US Mtsangamboua 3 - 1 Mtsamboro FC
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 0 (f)Tchanga SC 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - FC Shingabwé
14ème journée : 23/07/2017
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 5 AS Bandraboua
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 5 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 1 Mtsanga 2000
ACSJ Mliha 4 - 3 Foudre 2000 2
Mtsamboro FC 0 - 3 US Mtsangamboua
Tchanga SC 2 (f) 0 - 4 AJ Mtsahara
FC Shingabwé - ASC Abeilles 2
2ème journée : 12/03/2017
ASJ Handréma 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ACSJ Mliha 2 - 3 AJ Mtsahara
Mtsamboro FC 4 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - 2 AS Bandraboua
Tchanga SC 2 3 - 5 Mtsanga 2000
Voulvavi sports 2 4 - 5 Foudre 2000 2
Tonnerre du nord 2 - 1 US Mtsangamboua
15ème journée : 30/07/2017
ASC Abeilles 2 - ASJ Handréma 2
AJ Mtsahara 6 - 0 ACSJ Mliha
Étincelles Hamjago 2 2 - 1 Mtsamboro FC
AS Bandraboua 9 - 0 FC Shingabwé
Mtsanga 2000 3 - 2 Tchanga SC 2
Foudre 2000 2 8 - 2 Voulvavi sports 2
US Mtsangamboua 0 - 0 Tonnerre du nord
3ème journée : 19/03/2017
Foudre 2000 2 2 - 1 FC Shingabwé
Mtsamboro FC 4 - 5 Tonnerre du nord
US Mtsangamboua 3 - 0 Tchanga SC 2
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 0 Voulvavi sports 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
AS Bandraboua 7 - 0 ASJ Handréma 2
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 2 ACSJ Mliha
16ème journée : 06/08/2017
FC Shingabwé 2 - 1 Foudre 2000 2
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 Mtsamboro FC
Tchanga SC 2 2 - 5 US Mtsangamboua
Voulvavi sports 2 1 - 4 AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 3 AS Bandraboua
ACSJ Mliha 1 - 3 Mtsanga 2000
4ème journée : 26/03/2017
Tchanga SC 2 0 - 3 Tonnerre du nord
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 13 Mtsanga 2000
FC Shingabwé (f) 0 - 3 AJ Mtsahara
ASC Abeilles 2 - Mtsamboro FC
ACSJ Mliha 1 - 3 US Mtsangamboua
ASJ Handréma 2 1 - 0 Foudre 2000 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 2 - 5 AS Bandraboua
17ème journée : 15/08/2017
Tonnerre du nord 4 - 2 Tchanga SC 2
Mtsanga 2000 3 - 1 Voulvavi sports 2
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 2 FC Shingabwé
Mtsamboro FC - ASC Abeilles 2
US Mtsangamboua 6 - 2 ACSJ Mliha
Foudre 2000 2 1 - 3 ASJ Handréma 2
AS Bandraboua 1 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago 2
5ème journée : 09/04/2017
Mtsamboro FC 6 - 2 Tchanga SC 2
AS Bandraboua - ASC Abeilles 2
Foudre 2000 2 4 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsanga 2000 4 - 2 FC Shingabwé
Tonnerre du nord 7 - 0 ACSJ Mliha
US Mtsangamboua 9 - 1 Voulvavi sports 2
AJ Mtsahara 5 - 1 ASJ Handréma 2
18ème journée : 20/08/2017
Tchanga SC 2 4 - 3 Mtsamboro FC
ASC Abeilles 2 - AS Bandraboua
Étincelles Hamjago 2 2 - 1 Foudre 2000 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - 2 Mtsanga 2000
ACSJ Mliha 0 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 3 US Mtsangamboua
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 6 AJ Mtsahara
6ème journée : 16/04/2017
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 3 Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua 7 - 1 Mtsamboro FC
ACSJ Mliha 3 - 1 Tchanga SC 2
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 2 Mtsanga 2000
Étincelles Hamjago 2 0 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
FC Shingabwé 4 - 0 US Mtsangamboua
ASC Abeilles 2 - Foudre 2000 2
19ème journée : 27/08/2017
Tonnerre du nord 11 - 0 Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsamboro FC 1 - 1 AS Bandraboua
Tchanga SC 2 3 - 4 ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 2000 5 - 1 ASJ Handréma 2
AJ Mtsahara 4 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago 2
US Mtsangamboua 2 - 1 FC Shingabwé
Foudre 2000 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
7ème journée : 23/04/2017
Tchanga SC 2 2 - 3 Voulvavi sports 2
AJ Mtsahara - ASC Abeilles 2
Tonnerre du nord 6 - 2 FC Shingabwé
Foudre 2000 2 0 - 3 AS Bandraboua
US Mtsangamboua 4 - 2 ASJ Handréma 2
Mtsamboro FC 3 - 0 (f)ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 2 Étincelles Hamjago 2
20ème journée : 10/09/2017
Voulvavi sports 2 2 - 3 Tchanga SC 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - AJ Mtsahara
FC Shingabwé 2 - 5 Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua 1 - 0 Foudre 2000 2
ASJ Handréma 2 2 - 4 US Mtsangamboua
ACSJ Mliha 1 - 2 Mtsamboro FC
Étincelles Hamjago 2 2 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
8ème journée : 30/04/2017
AS Bandraboua 2 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
ASJ Handréma 2 1 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 2 2 - 1 US Mtsangamboua
ASC Abeilles 2 - Mtsanga 2000
Voulvavi sports 2 2 - 3 ACSJ Mliha
FC Shingabwé 6 - 3 Tchanga SC 2
Foudre 2000 2 2 - 3 Mtsamboro FC
21ème journée : 17/09/2017
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 4 AS Bandraboua
Tonnerre du nord 6 - 0 ASJ Handréma 2
US Mtsangamboua 5 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsanga 2000 - ASC Abeilles 2
ACSJ Mliha 6 - 0 Voulvavi sports 2
Tchanga SC 2 4 - 1 FC Shingabwé
Mtsamboro FC 3 - 2 Foudre 2000 2
9ème journée : 07/05/2017
AJ Mtsahara 1 - 0 Foudre 2000 2
ACSJ Mliha 3 - 1 FC Shingabwé
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 2 AS Bandraboua
US Mtsangamboua - ASC Abeilles 2
Tonnerre du nord 0 - 0 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsamboro FC 2 - 1 Voulvavi sports 2
Tchanga SC 2 1 - 2 ASJ Handréma 2
22ème journée : 24/09/2017
Foudre 2000 2 1 - 3 AJ Mtsahara
FC Shingabwé 5 - 7 ACSJ Mliha
AS Bandraboua 6 - 2 Mtsanga 2000
ASC Abeilles 2 - US Mtsangamboua
Étincelles Hamjago 2 4 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Voulvavi sports 2 3 - 5 Mtsamboro FC
ASJ Handréma 2 6 - 1 Tchanga SC 2
10ème journée : 14/05/2017
FC Shingabwé 2 - 1 Voulvavi sports 2
Foudre 2000 2 4 - 3 Mtsanga 2000
ASJ Handréma 2 1 - 0 ACSJ Mliha
Étincelles Hamjago 2 7 - 1 Tchanga SC 2
AJ Mtsahara 2 - 1 Mtsamboro FC
AS Bandraboua 8 - 0 US Mtsangamboua
ASC Abeilles 2 - Tonnerre du nord
23ème journée : 01/10/2017
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 3 FC Shingabwé
Mtsanga 2000 2 - 2 Foudre 2000 2
ACSJ Mliha 5 - 2 ASJ Handréma 2
Tchanga SC 2 3 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsamboro FC 2 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
US Mtsangamboua 0 - 0 AS Bandraboua
Tonnerre du nord - ASC Abeilles 2
11ème journée : 25/05/2017
Mtsamboro FC 3 - 0 FC Shingabwé
US Mtsangamboua 2 - 3 Foudre 2000 2
ACSJ Mliha 2 - 1 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tchanga SC 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
Voulvavi sports 2 0 - 3 ASJ Handréma 2
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 AS Bandraboua
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 1 AJ Mtsahara
24ème journée : 08/10/2017
FC Shingabwé 2 - 3 Mtsamboro FC
Foudre 2000 2 0 - 3 US Mtsangamboua
Étincelles Hamjago 2 5 - 3 ACSJ Mliha
ASC Abeilles 2 - Tchanga SC 2
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 3 Voulvavi sports 2
AS Bandraboua 3 - 1 Tonnerre du nord
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 0 Mtsanga 2000
12ème journée : 02/07/2017
AJ Mtsahara 0 - 1 US Mtsangamboua
Étincelles Hamjago 2 6 - 5 Voulvavi sports 2
Foudre 2000 2 1 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma 2 0 - 0 FC Shingabwé
AS Bandraboua 10 - 1 Tchanga SC 2
Mtsanga 2000 1 - 3 Mtsamboro FC
ASC Abeilles 2 - ACSJ Mliha
25ème journée : 22/10/2017
US Mtsangamboua 1 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports 2 2 - 4 Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 Foudre 2000 2
FC Shingabwé 9 - 3 ASJ Handréma 2
Tchanga SC 2 0 - 6 AS Bandraboua
Mtsamboro FC 0 - 3 Mtsanga 2000
ACSJ Mliha - ASC Abeilles 2
13ème journée : 16/07/2017
Mtsamboro FC 3 - 0 (f)ASJ Handréma 2
Tonnerre du nord 1 - 2 AJ Mtsahara
Tchanga SC 2 0 - 4 Foudre 2000 2
Voulvavi sports 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
US Mtsangamboua 2 - 1 Mtsanga 2000
FC Shingabwé 2 - 3 Étincelles Hamjago 2
ACSJ Mliha 0 - 5 AS Bandraboua
26ème journée : 29/10/2017
ASJ Handréma 2 1 - 1 Mtsamboro FC
AJ Mtsahara 3 - 2 Tonnerre du nord
Foudre 2000 2 6 - 1 Tchanga SC 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsanga 2000 - US Mtsangamboua
Étincelles Hamjago 2 4 - 3 FC Shingabwé
AS Bandraboua 10 - 1 ACSJ Mliha