Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Dimanche
12:03

pl c 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

pl c 2017

1ère journée : 05/03/2017
US Ouangani 2 2 - 0 AS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni 2
AS Kahani 2 - 2 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
Maharavou sports 2 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étoile Hapandzo - ASCEE Nyambadao
VCO Vahibé 2 0 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
UCS Sada 2 0 - 3 Bandrélé foot
14ème journée : 23/07/2017
AS Sada 2 0 - 0 US Ouangani 2
ASC Kawéni 2 1 - 2 Miréréni SC
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 4 - 1 AS Kahani
Enfants de Mayotte 2 6 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
ASCEE Nyambadao - Étoile Hapandzo
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
Bandrélé foot 5 - 2 UCS Sada 2
2ème journée : 12/03/2017
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
Bandrélé foot 3 - 2 AS Kahani
AS Sada 2 2 - 1 Miréréni SC
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 11 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
ASC Kawéni 2 1 - 2 VCO Vahibé 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 3 - 0 UCS Sada 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 3 - 0 US Ouangani 2
15ème journée : 30/07/2017
Étoile Hapandzo - Enfants de Mayotte 2
AS Kahani 2 - 2 Bandrélé foot
Miréréni SC 1 - 2 AS Sada 2
Maharavou sports 2 3 - 2 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
VCO Vahibé 2 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni 2
UCS Sada 2 2 - 4 L'Espérance d'Iloni
US Ouangani 2 0 - 4 ASCEE Nyambadao
3ème journée : 19/03/2017
AS Sada 2 0 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
VCO Vahibé 2 1 - 4 Miréréni SC
Maharavou sports 2 1 - 2 Bandrélé foot
AS Kahani 0 - 3 L'Espérance d'Iloni
UCS Sada 2 1 - 1 ASC Kawéni 2
Étoile Hapandzo - ASO Espoir de Chiconi
US Ouangani 2 6 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte 2
16ème journée : 06/08/2017
ASCEE Nyambadao 4 - 0 AS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
Bandrélé foot 5 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 AS Kahani
ASC Kawéni 2 0 - 1 UCS Sada 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi - Étoile Hapandzo
Enfants de Mayotte 2 5 - 3 US Ouangani 2
4ème journée : 26/03/2017
VCO Vahibé 2 0 - 0 AS Sada 2
ASC Kawéni 2 3 - 3 AS Kahani
Bandrélé foot - Étoile Hapandzo
L'Espérance d'Iloni 6 - 3 Maharavou sports 2
Miréréni SC 2 - 2 UCS Sada 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 3 - 0 (f)US Ouangani 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 2 - 5 ASCEE Nyambadao
17ème journée : 15/08/2017
AS Sada 2 4 - 2 VCO Vahibé 2
AS Kahani 0 - 3 ASC Kawéni 2
Étoile Hapandzo - Bandrélé foot
Maharavou sports 2 0 - 4 L'Espérance d'Iloni
UCS Sada 2 2 - 1 Miréréni SC
US Ouangani 2 0 - 2 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
ASCEE Nyambadao 4 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte 2
5ème journée : 09/04/2017
AS Sada 2 2 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 1 - 1 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
AS Kahani 3 - 0 Miréréni SC
Maharavou sports 2 0 - 3 ASC Kawéni 2
Étoile Hapandzo - L'Espérance d'Iloni
UCS Sada 2 7 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
US Ouangani 2 2 - 3 Bandrélé foot
18ème journée : 20/08/2017
Enfants de Mayotte 2 3 - 2 AS Sada 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 1 - 2 ASCEE Nyambadao
Miréréni SC 4 - 0 (f)AS Kahani
ASC Kawéni 2 4 - 0 (f)Maharavou sports 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni - Étoile Hapandzo
VCO Vahibé 2 0 - 0 UCS Sada 2
Bandrélé foot 3 - 0 US Ouangani 2
6ème journée : 16/04/2017
VCO Vahibé 2 0 - 3 AS Kahani
ASC Kawéni 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
Bandrélé foot 2 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 2 US Ouangani 2
UCS Sada 2 (f) 0 - 3 AS Sada 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 4 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte 2
Miréréni SC 5 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
19ème journée : 27/08/2017
AS Kahani 3 - 4 VCO Vahibé 2
Étoile Hapandzo - ASC Kawéni 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 0 Bandrélé foot
US Ouangani 2 0 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Sada 2 0 - 0 UCS Sada 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 2 - 5 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
Maharavou sports 2 0 - 6 Miréréni SC
7ème journée : 23/04/2017
AS Kahani 2 - 1 UCS Sada 2
US Ouangani 2 0 - 3 ASC Kawéni 2
AS Sada 2 2 - 3 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
Étoile Hapandzo - Miréréni SC
Maharavou sports 2 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 1 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Enfants de Mayotte 2 3 - 3 Bandrélé foot
20ème journée : 10/09/2017
UCS Sada 2 3 - 2 AS Kahani
ASC Kawéni 2 5 - 3 US Ouangani 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 7 - 4 AS Sada 2
Miréréni SC - Étoile Hapandzo
VCO Vahibé 2 2 - 0 Maharavou sports 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 0 ASCEE Nyambadao
Bandrélé foot 1 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte 2
8ème journée : 30/04/2017
Bandrélé foot 2 - 3 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
UCS Sada 2 2 - 3 Maharavou sports 2
VCO Vahibé 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
AS Kahani 4 - 1 AS Sada 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte 2
Miréréni SC 1 - 0 US Ouangani 2
ASC Kawéni 2 2 - 3 ASCEE Nyambadao
21ème journée : 17/09/2017
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 1 - 4 Bandrélé foot
Maharavou sports 2 2 - 3 UCS Sada 2
Étoile Hapandzo - VCO Vahibé 2
AS Sada 2 2 - 3 AS Kahani
Enfants de Mayotte 2 4 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
US Ouangani 2 2 - 5 Miréréni SC
ASCEE Nyambadao 2 - 2 ASC Kawéni 2
9ème journée : 07/05/2017
AS Sada 2 1 - 4 Bandrélé foot
Maharavou sports 2 1 - 3 AS Kahani
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 3 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASCEE Nyambadao 4 - 0 Miréréni SC
Enfants de Mayotte 2 4 - 7 ASC Kawéni 2
US Ouangani 2 0 - 0 VCO Vahibé 2
Étoile Hapandzo - UCS Sada 2
22ème journée : 24/09/2017
Bandrélé foot 3 - 0 AS Sada 2
AS Kahani 2 - 0 Maharavou sports 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 1 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
Miréréni SC 0 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
ASC Kawéni 2 3 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte 2
VCO Vahibé 2 2 - 2 US Ouangani 2
UCS Sada 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
10ème journée : 14/05/2017
Maharavou sports 2 1 - 3 AS Sada 2
ASC Kawéni 2 1 - 1 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
UCS Sada 2 3 - 2 US Ouangani 2
VCO Vahibé 2 1 - 2 ASCEE Nyambadao
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 0 Bandrélé foot
AS Kahani - Étoile Hapandzo
Miréréni SC 6 - 0 Enfants de Mayotte 2
23ème journée : 01/10/2017
AS Sada 2 6 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 0 - 0 ASC Kawéni 2
US Ouangani 2 4 - 1 UCS Sada 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 7 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
Bandrélé foot 3 - 1 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Étoile Hapandzo - AS Kahani
Enfants de Mayotte 2 2 - 5 Miréréni SC
11ème journée : 25/05/2017
Bandrélé foot 4 - 2 ASC Kawéni 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 3 - 2 Miréréni SC
AS Sada 2 2 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Enfants de Mayotte 2 0 - 2 VCO Vahibé 2
US Ouangani 2 2 - 3 AS Kahani
ASCEE Nyambadao 0 - 2 UCS Sada 2
Étoile Hapandzo - Maharavou sports 2
24ème journée : 08/10/2017
ASC Kawéni 2 3 - 1 Bandrélé foot
Miréréni SC 1 - 2 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 2 AS Sada 2
VCO Vahibé 2 0 - 1 Enfants de Mayotte 2
AS Kahani 1 - 4 US Ouangani 2
UCS Sada 2 2 - 3 ASCEE Nyambadao
Maharavou sports 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
12ème journée : 02/07/2017
Étoile Hapandzo - AS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 0 - 3 Bandrélé foot
UCS Sada 2 2 - 2 Enfants de Mayotte 2
VCO Vahibé 2 1 - 3 ASO Espoir de Chiconi
Maharavou sports 2 4 - 4 US Ouangani 2
AS Kahani 1 - 1 ASCEE Nyambadao
ASC Kawéni 2 1 - 0 L'Espérance d'Iloni
25ème journée : 22/10/2017
AS Sada 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
Bandrélé foot 3 - 1 Miréréni SC
Enfants de Mayotte 2 3 - 3 UCS Sada 2
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 2 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
US Ouangani 2 9 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
ASCEE Nyambadao 8 - 0 AS Kahani
L'Espérance d'Iloni 2 - 0 ASC Kawéni 2
13ème journée : 16/07/2017
AS Sada 2 1 - 2 ASC Kawéni 2
L'Espérance d'Iloni 1 - 1 Miréréni SC
ASCEE Nyambadao 11 - 1 Maharavou sports 2
US Ouangani 2 - Étoile Hapandzo
Bandrélé foot 4 - 1 VCO Vahibé 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 2 - 6 AS Kahani
ASO Espoir de Chiconi 5 - 0 UCS Sada 2
26ème journée : 29/10/2017
ASC Kawéni 2 3 - 1 AS Sada 2
Miréréni SC 1 - 2 L'Espérance d'Iloni
Maharavou sports 2 0 - 3 ASCEE Nyambadao
Étoile Hapandzo - US Ouangani 2
VCO Vahibé 2 1 - 4 Bandrélé foot
AS Kahani 4 - 4 Enfants de Mayotte 2
UCS Sada 2 1 - 4 ASO Espoir de Chiconi