Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Lundi
04:12

pl d 2017 - Calendrier et résultats complets

pl d 2017

1ère journée : 05/03/2017
FC Kani-bé 0 - 1 US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 1 - 1 AS Ndranavi
CS Mramadoudou 0 - 3 Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile 2 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 5 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud 1 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou 1 - 1 VSS Hagnoundrou
14ème journée : 23/07/2017
US Mtsamoudou 3 - 3 FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi 4 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC 1 - 3 CS Mramadoudou
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 0 Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou 5 - 1 US de Bandrélé 2
RC Tsimkoura 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou 3 - 2 FCS Hagnoundrou
2ème journée : 12/03/2017
Olympique de Tsoundzou 12 - 2 CS Mramadoudou
US Mtsamoudou 3 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 5 FC Kani-bé
VSS Hagnoundrou 4 - 0 US de Bandrélé 2
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 2 Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura 1 - 1 FCS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi 2 - 0 Lance missile
15ème journée : 30/07/2017
CS Mramadoudou 4 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 2 - 5 US Mtsamoudou
FC Kani-bé 2 - 1 Makoulatsa FC
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 3 VSS Hagnoundrou
Éclair du sud 3 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
FCS Hagnoundrou 3 - 0 RC Tsimkoura
Lance missile 1 - 1 AS Ndranavi
3ème journée : 19/03/2017
FCS Hagnoundrou 5 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
US Mtsamoudou 1 - 1 Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile 1 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
FC Kani-bé 3 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
CS Mramadoudou 3 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 3 RC Tsimkoura
Éclair du sud 0 - 3 AS Ndranavi
16ème journée : 06/08/2017
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 1 FCS Hagnoundrou
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 2 US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 1 - 4 Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 1 FC Kani-bé
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 - 1 CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura 7 - 2 US de Bandrélé 2
AS Ndranavi 4 - 0 Éclair du sud
4ème journée : 26/03/2017
Lance missile 4 - 2 US Mtsamoudou
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 0 Makoulatsa FC
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 2 - 3 Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura 3 - 0 CS Mramadoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou 1 - 2 FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi 0 - 3 FCS Hagnoundrou
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 3 US de Bandrélé 2
17ème journée : 15/08/2017
US Mtsamoudou 1 - 1 Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC 1 - 0 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud 3 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
CS Mramadoudou 0 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
FC Kani-bé 4 - 4 VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou 2 - 1 AS Ndranavi
US de Bandrélé 2 5 - 2 ASCE Miréréni
5ème journée : 09/04/2017
US Mtsamoudou 0 - 1 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud 0 - 0 Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 2 VSS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé 1 - 3 RC Tsimkoura
CS Mramadoudou 2 - 4 ASCE Miréréni
FCS Hagnoundrou 3 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 2 2 - 4 AS Ndranavi
18ème journée : 20/08/2017
Olympique de Tsoundzou 4 - 1 US Mtsamoudou
Lance missile 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 - 1 Makoulatsa FC
RC Tsimkoura 2 - 3 FC Kani-bé
ASCE Miréréni 2 - 3 CS Mramadoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 1 - 4 FCS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi 4 - 1 US de Bandrélé 2
6ème journée : 16/04/2017
Éclair du sud 2 - 0 US Mtsamoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou 3 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Lance missile 0 - 3 FCS Hagnoundrou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 3 - 4 US de Bandrélé 2
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 7 FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi 2 - 2 CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura 2 - 0 Makoulatsa FC
19ème journée : 27/08/2017
US Mtsamoudou 1 - 3 Éclair du sud
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 2 VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou 3 - 2 Lance missile
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
FC Kani-bé 5 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou 0 - 1 AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC 3 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
7ème journée : 23/04/2017
US Mtsamoudou 1 - 4 VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou 4 - 3 Éclair du sud
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 1 RC Tsimkoura
FC Kani-bé 1 - 3 AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou 2 - 3 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 2 0 - 2 Lance missile
20ème journée : 10/09/2017
VSS Hagnoundrou 2 - 1 US Mtsamoudou
Éclair du sud 1 - 1 FCS Hagnoundrou
RC Tsimkoura 1 - 3 Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Ndranavi 1 - 1 FC Kani-bé
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 4 Makoulatsa FC
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 1 - 7 CS Mramadoudou
Lance missile 1 - 2 US de Bandrélé 2
8ème journée : 30/04/2017
RC Tsimkoura 3 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou
Lance missile 4 - 2 CS Mramadoudou
FCS Hagnoundrou 2 - 1 US Mtsamoudou
AS Ndranavi 3 - 1 Makoulatsa FC
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 4 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 0 - 4 FC Kani-bé
Éclair du sud 1 - 1 US de Bandrélé 2
21ème journée : 17/09/2017
VSS Hagnoundrou 1 - 1 RC Tsimkoura
CS Mramadoudou 2 - 1 Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou 2 - 6 FCS Hagnoundrou
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 0 AS Ndranavi
Olympique de Tsoundzou 7 - 2 ASCE Miréréni
FC Kani-bé 6 - 2 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 1 Éclair du sud
9ème journée : 07/05/2017
US Mtsamoudou 1 - 3 RC Tsimkoura
US de Bandrélé 2 0 - 2 FCS Hagnoundrou
CS Mramadoudou 1 - 2 Éclair du sud
FC Kani-bé 3 - 0 Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC 2 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
VSS Hagnoundrou 3 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou 0 - 0 AS Ndranavi
22ème journée : 24/09/2017
RC Tsimkoura 3 - 1 US Mtsamoudou
FCS Hagnoundrou 4 - 1 US de Bandrélé 2
Éclair du sud 2 - 2 CS Mramadoudou
Lance missile 0 - 0 FC Kani-bé
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 1 - 5 Makoulatsa FC
ASCE Miréréni 1 - 9 VSS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi 2 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
10ème journée : 14/05/2017
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou 3 - 1 CS Mramadoudou
Éclair du sud 3 - 1 FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi 1 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou
Lance missile 2 - 3 Makoulatsa FC
US de Bandrélé 2 2 - 3 US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 2 - 6 Olympique de Tsoundzou
23ème journée : 01/10/2017
RC Tsimkoura 14 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou 1 - 2 FCS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou 1 - 0 AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC 1 - 0 Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou 3 - 2 US de Bandrélé 2
Olympique de Tsoundzou 5 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
11ème journée : 25/05/2017
FC Kani-bé 2 - 1 FCS Hagnoundrou
VSS Hagnoundrou 3 - 5 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC 0 - 1 Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura 0 - 2 AS Ndranavi
Olympique de Tsoundzou 3 - 0 Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou 0 - 1 ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou 2 - 1 US de Bandrélé 2
24ème journée : 08/10/2017
FCS Hagnoundrou 1 - 0 FC Kani-bé
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 0 - 1 VSS Hagnoundrou
Éclair du sud 1 - 1 Makoulatsa FC
AS Ndranavi 1 - 3 RC Tsimkoura
Lance missile 2 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASCE Miréréni 4 - 4 US Mtsamoudou
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 1 CS Mramadoudou
12ème journée : 02/07/2017
AS Ndranavi 4 - 0 ASCE Miréréni
US de Bandrélé 2 1 - 2 FC Kani-bé
FCS Hagnoundrou 5 - 0 Makoulatsa FC
CS Mramadoudou 5 - 4 US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 2 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
Éclair du sud 3 - 3 Olympique de Tsoundzou
Lance missile 1 - 4 VSS Hagnoundrou
25ème journée : 22/10/2017
ASCE Miréréni (f) 0 - 4 AS Ndranavi
FC Kani-bé 8 - 3 US de Bandrélé 2
Makoulatsa FC 1 - 2 FCS Hagnoundrou
US Mtsamoudou 4 - 0 CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura 4 - 1 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Olympique de Tsoundzou 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou 5 - 3 Lance missile
13ème journée : 16/07/2017
Makoulatsa FC 5 - 0 US de Bandrélé 2
RC Tsimkoura 1 - 1 Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou 2 - 1 FCS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé 2 - 4 CS Mramadoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou 1 - 0 Éclair du sud
US Mtsamoudou 2 - 1 AS Ndranavi
ASCE Miréréni 0 - 3 ASJ Moinatrindri 2
26ème journée : 29/10/2017
US de Bandrélé 2 2 - 2 Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile 0 - 2 RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou 2 - 2 Olympique de Tsoundzou
CS Mramadoudou 1 - 4 FC Kani-bé
Éclair du sud 2 - 0 VSS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi 5 - 2 US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 2 7 - 3 ASCE Miréréni