Bannière

Heure à Mayotte

Mercredi
23:30

Handball - Prénationale masculin 2013/2014 - Calendrier complet

Prénat. masculin 2013/2014

1ère journée : 05/11/2016
FJS Sohoa 0 - 20 ASC Tsingoni
HC Acoua 27 - 27 CH Combani
AJH Tsimkoura 40 - 29 AC Chiconi
HC Bandrélé 22 - 18 HC Kani-Kéli
PC Bouéni 32 - 29 TH Mamoudzou
HC Labattoir 33 - 33 Tchanga HB
12ème journée : 18/02/2017
ASC Tsingoni 50 - 21 FJS Sohoa
CH Combani 27 - 30 HC Acoua
AC Chiconi 30 - 39 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Kani-Kéli 30 - 34 HC Bandrélé
TH Mamoudzou 31 - 28 PC Bouéni
Tchanga HB 37 - 27 HC Labattoir
2ème journée : 12/11/2016
ASC Tsingoni 28 - 25 HC Acoua
CH Combani 38 - 29 HC Bandrélé
AC Chiconi 40 - 35 FJS Sohoa
HC Kani-Kéli 32 - 32 HC Labattoir
TH Mamoudzou 28 - 40 AJH Tsimkoura
Tchanga HB 35 - 35 PC Bouéni
13ème journée : 25/02/2017
HC Acoua 24 - 35 ASC Tsingoni
HC Bandrélé 30 - 30 CH Combani
FJS Sohoa 26 - 26 AC Chiconi
HC Labattoir 24 - 32 HC Kani-Kéli
AJH Tsimkoura 42 - 15 TH Mamoudzou
PC Bouéni 35 - 36 Tchanga HB
3ème journée : 19/11/2016
FJS Sohoa 28 - 33 TH Mamoudzou
AJH Tsimkoura 47 - 37 Tchanga HB
HC Bandrélé 40 - 34 HC Acoua
PC Bouéni 23 - 22 HC Kani-Kéli
HC Labattoir 33 - 33 CH Combani
ASC Tsingoni 43 - 33 AC Chiconi
14ème journée : 04/03/2017
TH Mamoudzou 34 - 31 FJS Sohoa
Tchanga HB 36 - 46 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Acoua 33 - 26 HC Bandrélé
HC Kani-Kéli 22 - 25 PC Bouéni
CH Combani 28 - 21 HC Labattoir
AC Chiconi 34 - 41 ASC Tsingoni
4ème journée : 26/11/2016
HC Acoua 33 - 29 HC Labattoir
HC Bandrélé 31 - 37 ASC Tsingoni
CH Combani 35 - 37 PC Bouéni
HC Kani-Kéli 19 - 30 AJH Tsimkoura
TH Mamoudzou 41 - 34 AC Chiconi
Tchanga HB 35 - 24 FJS Sohoa
15ème journée : 11/03/2017
HC Labattoir 26 - 31 HC Acoua
ASC Tsingoni 35 - 24 HC Bandrélé
PC Bouéni 22 - 22 CH Combani
AJH Tsimkoura 32 - 25 HC Kani-Kéli
AC Chiconi 35 - 29 TH Mamoudzou
FJS Sohoa 30 - 38 Tchanga HB
5ème journée : 10/12/2016
FJS Sohoa 31 - 36 HC Kani-Kéli
AJH Tsimkoura 39 - 35 CH Combani
PC Bouéni 21 - 28 HC Acoua
HC Labattoir 35 - 43 HC Bandrélé
ASC Tsingoni 43 - 26 TH Mamoudzou
AC Chiconi 41 - 38 Tchanga HB
16ème journée : 25/03/2017
HC Kani-Kéli 27 - 19 FJS Sohoa
CH Combani 28 - 34 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Acoua 29 - 31 PC Bouéni
HC Bandrélé 37 - 32 HC Labattoir
TH Mamoudzou 20 - 29 ASC Tsingoni
Tchanga HB 28 - 28 AC Chiconi
6ème journée : 17/12/2016
HC Acoua 25 - 39 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Bandrélé 23 - 27 PC Bouéni
HC Labattoir 33 - 42 ASC Tsingoni
CH Combani 48 - 24 FJS Sohoa
HC Kani-Kéli 36 - 27 AC Chiconi
Tchanga HB 32 - 26 TH Mamoudzou
17ème journée : 01/04/2017
AJH Tsimkoura 38 - 26 HC Acoua
PC Bouéni 32 - 28 HC Bandrélé
ASC Tsingoni 38 - 27 HC Labattoir
FJS Sohoa 23 - 37 CH Combani
AC Chiconi 33 - 21 HC Kani-Kéli
TH Mamoudzou - Tchanga HB
7ème journée : 07/01/2017
FJS Sohoa 27 - 31 HC Acoua
AJH Tsimkoura 44 - 22 HC Bandrélé
PC Bouéni 40 - 31 HC Labattoir
ASC Tsingoni 34 - 27 Tchanga HB
AC Chiconi 27 - 29 CH Combani
TH Mamoudzou 29 - 28 HC Kani-Kéli
18ème journée : 08/04/2017
HC Acoua 46 - 22 FJS Sohoa
HC Bandrélé 27 - 38 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Labattoir 26 - 29 PC Bouéni
Tchanga HB 29 - 29 ASC Tsingoni
CH Combani 29 - 24 AC Chiconi
HC Kani-Kéli 21 - 23 TH Mamoudzou
8ème journée : 14/01/2017
HC Acoua 33 - 30 AC Chiconi
HC Bandrélé 44 - 35 FJS Sohoa
PC Bouéni 26 - 30 ASC Tsingoni
HC Labattoir 30 - 37 AJH Tsimkoura
CH Combani 31 - 20 TH Mamoudzou
HC Kani-Kéli 27 - 38 Tchanga HB
19ème journée : 15/04/2017
AC Chiconi 28 - 30 HC Acoua
FJS Sohoa 41 - 46 HC Bandrélé
ASC Tsingoni 35 - 22 PC Bouéni
AJH Tsimkoura 35 - 24 HC Labattoir
TH Mamoudzou 28 - 30 CH Combani
Tchanga HB 31 - 37 HC Kani-Kéli
9ème journée : 21/01/2017
FJS Sohoa 34 - 45 HC Labattoir
AJH Tsimkoura 28 - 25 PC Bouéni
ASC Tsingoni 35 - 24 HC Kani-Kéli
AC Chiconi 28 - 30 HC Bandrélé
TH Mamoudzou 32 - 34 HC Acoua
Tchanga HB 26 - 31 CH Combani
20ème journée : 22/04/2017
HC Labattoir 46 - 34 FJS Sohoa
PC Bouéni 33 - 32 AJH Tsimkoura
HC Kani-Kéli 27 - 34 ASC Tsingoni
HC Bandrélé 35 - 33 AC Chiconi
HC Acoua 29 - 27 TH Mamoudzou
CH Combani 27 - 25 Tchanga HB
10ème journée : 28/01/2017
HC Acoua 35 - 37 Tchanga HB
AJH Tsimkoura 34 - 36 ASC Tsingoni
HC Bandrélé 33 - 38 TH Mamoudzou
PC Bouéni 46 - 26 FJS Sohoa
HC Labattoir 31 - 29 AC Chiconi
CH Combani 25 - 15 HC Kani-Kéli
21ème journée : 05/05/2017
Tchanga HB 22 - 29 HC Acoua
ASC Tsingoni 29 - 34 AJH Tsimkoura
TH Mamoudzou 39 - 35 HC Bandrélé
FJS Sohoa 33 - 30 PC Bouéni
AC Chiconi 37 - 30 HC Labattoir
HC Kani-Kéli 23 - 22 CH Combani
11ème journée : 11/02/2017
FJS Sohoa 20 - 50 AJH Tsimkoura
ASC Tsingoni 28 - 21 CH Combani
AC Chiconi 21 - 22 PC Bouéni
HC Kani-Kéli 28 - 22 HC Acoua
TH Mamoudzou 32 - 33 HC Labattoir
Tchanga HB 37 - 33 HC Bandrélé
22ème journée : 12/05/2017
AJH Tsimkoura 49 - 18 FJS Sohoa
CH Combani 28 - 26 ASC Tsingoni
PC Bouéni 28 - 24 AC Chiconi
HC Acoua 29 - 29 HC Kani-Kéli
HC Labattoir 33 - 25 TH Mamoudzou
HC Bandrélé 44 - 34 Tchanga HB